Breddstafetten 2008, Totalresultat

2008-09-21


Breddstafetten     
Pl Nr-lapp Lag/Tävlande Str tid Str pl Str tid+     Totaltid Tid+
1 3 Halmstad OK Lag 1           145:16 0:00
  (1) Eva-Carin Lindgren 32:55 4 7:17        
  (2) Ida Kihlberg 21:43 17 4:40        
  (2) Elvira Lindholm 21:38 14 4:35        
  (3) Jan Lager 32:32 3 4:56        
  (3) Joakim Gustafsson 28:39 2 1:03        
  (4) Loke Agmarken 11:07 4 0:45        
  (4) Anton Andersson 10:22 1 0:00        
  (5) Mårten Wikström 24:10 2 3:25        
  (5) Ulf Johansson 20:45 1 0:00        
  (6) Pernilla Nilsson 26:42 2 0:51        
2 1 Falkenbergs OK Lag 1           157:22 12:06
  (1) Christer Håkansson 27:08 3 1:30        
  (2) Pontus Blockgren 17:03 1 0:00        
  (2) Matilda Martinsson 17:08 2 0:05        
  (3) Ronnie Andersson 40:38 15 13:02        
  (3) Henrik Bengtsson 35:21 7 7:45        
  (4) Julia Ladefoged 14:16 14 3:54        
  (4) Helena Hagström 12:10 6 1:48        
  (5) Johan Badenfelt 28:51 9 8:06        
  (5) Kjell-Ove Arvidsson 26:47 3 6:02        
  (6) Åsa Söderblom 33:36 10 7:45        
3 10 IK Trenne Ullared Lag 1           160:09 14:53
  (1) Håkan Winnberg 25:38 1 0:00        
  (2) Felicia Carlsson 20:19 9 3:16        
  (2) Per Samuelsson 19:15 6 2:12        
  (3) Anders Johansson 33:04 5 5:28        
  (3) Mattias Carlsson 27:36 1 0:00        
  (4) Emma Carlsson 23:27 32 13:05        
  (4) Gunilla Karlsson 14:30 19 4:08        
  (5) Erling Svensson 33:10 17 12:25        
  (5) Sven Erik Dahlberg 27:47 7 7:02        
  (6) Ing-Marie Samuelsson 34:32 11 8:41        
4 5 Halmstad OK Lag 3           161:00 15:44
  (1) Bengt Jönsson 33:08 5 7:30        
  (2) Vendela Haag 21:38 14 4:35        
  (2) Anna Gerdle 21:35 13 4:32        
  (3) Per Gerdle 37:03 9 9:27        
  (3) Stefan Agmarken 32:48 4 5:12        
  (4) Martina Wessman 20:39 28 10:17        
  (4) Leo Wikström 12:33 9 2:11        
  (5) Björn Karlsson 27:02 5 6:17        
  (5) Mats Lindgren 26:56 4 6:11        
  (6) Jenny Bagge Johansson 25:51 1 0:00        
5 14 OK Nackhe Lag 1           169:06 23:50
  (1) Ingela Beckman 36:18 10 10:40        
  (2) Ellen Johnsson 19:33 7 2:30        
  (2) August Bengtsson 25:10 28 8:07        
  (3) Håkan Langebach 44:18 26 16:42        
  (3) Robert Bengtsson 39:51 13 12:15        
  (4) Sofia Johansson 12:39 11 2:17        
  (4) Johan Gustafsson 10:25 2 0:03        
  (5) Björn Nilsson 28:06 8 7:21        
  (5) Mikael Johansson 27:18 6 6:33        
  (6) Sara Skyggeson 29:00 4 3:09        
6 2 Falkenbergs OK Lag 2           169:36 24:20
  (1) Karl-Uno Andersson 25:51 2 0:13        
  (2) Anton Hagström 19:54 8 2:51        
  (2) Elin Kjellsson 19:05 5 2:02        
  (3) Mikael Martinsson 41:36 19 14:00        
  (3) Claes Andersson 40:01 14 12:25        
  (4) Linnea Kjellsson 13:40 12 3:18        
  (4) Zakarias Hanson 12:38 10 2:16        
  (5) Ingvor Johansson 34:33 20 13:48        
  (5) Åke Stolt 36:35 23 15:50        
  (6) Gunilla Martinsson 33:35 9 7:44        
7 4 Halmstad OK Lag 2           173:22 28:06
  (1) Margareta Johansson 41:52 15 16:14        
  (2) Ernie Broström 18:49 3 1:46        
  (2) Simon Naij 18:52 4 1:49        
  (3) Erik Memmi 38:14 10 10:38        
  (3) Kristoffer Karlström 34:22 6 6:46        
  (4) Simon Wikström 10:51 3 0:29        
  (4) Axel Danielsson 14:01 13 3:39        
  (5) Eva Bülow 29:50 10 9:05        
  (5) Susanna Adamsson 30:31 11 9:46        
  (6) Solrun Gotteberg 29:55 7 4:04        
8 13 OK Lindena           176:14 30:58
  (1) Anne-Marie Röllike 34:37 9 8:59        
  (2) Lars Moberg 23:04 21 6:01        
  (3) Morgan Kristiansson 41:58 21 14:22        
  (4) Lovisa Eriksson 14:29 18 4:07        
  (5) Stefan Bengtsson 33:46 18 13:01        
  (6) Berit Bengtsson 28:20 3 2:29        
9 12 Laholms IF OK           183:51 38:35
  (1) Britt-Marie Magnusson 44:09 17 18:31        
  (2) Rasmus Nilsson 20:46 10 3:43        
  (3) Håkan Persson 42:28 23 14:52        
  (4) Anna Johansson 16:16 23 5:54        
  (5) Carl-Åke Hansson 30:35 12 9:50        
  (6) Ingrid Johansson 29:37 5 3:46        
10 17 Oskarströms OK Lag 1           195:41 50:25
  (1) Marie Söderström 40:51 14 15:13        
  (2) Barbro Bengtsson 24:56 26 7:53        
  (3) David Djupsjö 48:55 29 21:19        
  (3) Anders Settergren 42:17 22 14:41        
  (4) Marcus Johansson 21:57 30 11:35        
  (4) Elin Djupsjö 15:18 22 4:56        
  (5) Kristoffer Djupsjö 35:59 22 15:14        
  (6) Malin Settergren 29:41 6 3:50        
11 11 IK Trenne Ullared Lag 2           201:45 56:29
  (1) Ann-Britt Winnberg 37:26 12 11:48        
  (2) Amanda Carlsson 21:25 12 4:22        
  (2) Jonathan Ribert 21:24 11 4:21        
  (3) John Johansson 36:16 8 8:40        
  (3) Magnus Wallin 39:15 12 11:39        
  (4) Viktor Carlsson 11:11 5 0:49        
  (4) Gustav Motte 14:33 20 4:11        
  (5) Marianne Thorsson 47:24 29 26:39        
  (5) Annika Johansson 51:33 32 30:48        
  (6) Hanna Wallin 37:33 12 11:42        
12 19 Simlångsdalens IF           202:05 56:49
  (1) Per-Olof Nanneson 34:30 8 8:52        
  (2) Ingrid Werlin 24:16 24 7:13        
  (3) Agne Karlsson 41:48 20 14:12        
  (4) Peter Nilsson 12:24 8 2:02        
  (5) Peter Johansson 32:04 15 11:19        
  (6) Helen Gunnarsson 57:03 17 31:12        
13 9 Halmstad OK Lag 7           211:57 66:41
  (1) Karin Memmi 37:31 13 11:53        
  (2) Stig Josefsson 31:24 33 14:21        
  (2) Birgitta Josefsson 31:22 32 14:19        
  (3) Carl O Johansson 49:11 30 21:35        
  (3) Martin Johansson 38:36 11 11:00        
  (4) Filip Strandmark 23:08 31 12:46        
  (4) Malin Strandmark 16:53 25 6:31        
  (5) Thomas Wessman 30:56 13 10:11        
  (5) Christer Johansson 33:59 19 13:14        
  (6) Malin Kihlberg 43:01 15 17:10        
14 18 Oskarströms OK Lag 2           219:00 73:44
  (1) Ingvar Bengtsson 36:25 11 10:47        
  (2) Karl-Erik Andersson 22:54 20 5:51        
  (3) Kent Hansson 55:58 35 28:22        
  (3) Mats Nilsson 54:19 33 26:43        
  (4) Sofia Norling 14:24 15 4:02        
  (5) Ylva Karlsson 37:56 24 17:11        
  (5) Magnus Fällgren 41:54 28 21:09        
  (6) Sofia Djupsjö 47:25 16 21:34        
15 7 Halmstad OK Lag 5           219:13 73:57
  (1) Lena Karlsson 34:18 7 8:40        
  (2) Margareta Adamsson 24:40 25 7:37        
  (2) Bibi Svensson 26:28 29 9:25        
  (3) Morgan Svensson 44:50 27 17:14        
  (3) Patrik Svensson 40:40 16 13:04        
  (4) Oskar Naij 19:46 27 9:24        
  (4) Isac Danielsson 18:14 26 7:52        
  (5) Simon Kjellin 40:22 27 19:37        
  (5) Jan-Olof Svensson 31:30 14 10:45        
  (6) Marie Andersson 57:39 18 31:48        
16 8 Halmstad OK Lag 6           231:21 86:05
  (1) Maria Gerdle 49:15 18 23:37        
  (2) Börje Karlsson 24:13 23 7:10        
  (2) Bennet Adamsson 21:42 16 4:39        
  (3) Jan Karlsson 42:52 24 15:16        
  (3) Hans Andersson 44:04 25 16:28        
  (4) Noel Agmarken 21:08 29 10:46        
  (4) Elliot Kjellin 14:25 16 4:03        
  (5) Anna Danielsson 58:42 33 37:57        
  (5) Anna-Lena Berthag 50:47 31 30:02        
  (6) Katarina Bengtsson 40:42 13 14:51        
17 16 OK Nackhe Lag 3           234:26 89:10
  (1) Lena Johansson 42:16 16 16:38        
  (2) Karin Widarsson 25:05 27 8:02        
  (2) Martin Skyggeson 23:21 22 6:18        
  (3) Ralf Widarsson 40:50 18 13:14        
  (3) Catarina Bengtsson 46:41 28 19:05        
  (4) Inez Johansson 29:58 33 19:36        
  (4) Fredrik Johansson 14:27 17 4:05        
  (5) Emmelie Georgsson 63:09 34 42:24        
  (5) Arvid Johansson 49:37 30 28:52        
  (6) Sofie Larsson 42:48 14 16:57        
18 15 OK Nackhe Lag 2           235:34 90:18
  (1) Erik Jakobsson 33:25 6 7:47        
  (2) Annika Gustafsson 29:53 31 12:50        
  (2) Felicia Johansson 29:39 30 12:36        
  (3) Anders Larsson 50:53 31 23:17        
  (3) Lars Edberg 55:42 34 28:06        
  (4) Annelie Skyggeson 14:41 21 4:19        
  (4) Amanda Johansson 12:14 7 1:52        
  (5) Göran Gustafsson 35:29 21 14:44        
  (5) Jan-Bertil Lundblad 39:21 26 18:36        
  (6) Agneta Larsson 64:59 19 39:08        
  6 Halmstad OK Lag 4           Ej godk.  
  (1) Catarina Gerdle 49:16 19 23:38        
  (2) Stig Johansson 22:20 18 5:17        
  (2) Emma Kihlberg 22:21 19 5:18        
  (3) Roger Kjellin 40:40 16 13:04        
  (3) Patrik Andersson 53:26 32 25:50        
  (4) Elsa Lindholm Ej godk.            
  (4) Alexander Wessman 16:32 24 6:10        
  (5) Ingolf Bengtsson 39:12 25 18:27        
  (5) Bengt Ek 32:39 16 11:54        
  (6) Annika Almander 31:31 8 5:40        

Öppen 1     
Pl Nr-lapp Lag/Tävlande Str tid Str pl Str tid+     Totaltid Tid+
1 null IK Uven           17:21 0:00
  (1) Fredrik Andersson 17:21 1 0:00        
2 null Falkenbergs OK 6           18:29 1:08
  (1) Håkan Hanson 18:29 2 1:08        
3 null Oskarströms OK 5           20:51 3:30
  (1) Björn Karlsson 20:51 3 3:30        
4 null OK Lindena 4           21:15 3:54
  (1) Tommy Christiansson 21:15 4 3:54        
5 null Halmstad OK 5           21:29 4:08
  (1) Mats Tellqvist 21:29 5 4:08        
6 null Laholms IF OK           24:07 6:46
  (1) Markus Nilsson 24:07 6 6:46        
7 null Halmstad OK           34:35 17:14
  (1) Johan Johansson 34:35 7 17:14        
8 null IK Trenne Ullared           38:04 20:43
  (1) Ruth Gustavsson 38:04 8 20:43        
9 null OK Lindena 3           38:09 20:48
  (1) Andrea Leksell 38:09 9 20:48        
10 null Halmstad OK 2           38:15 20:54
  (1) Maria Andersson 38:15 10 20:54        
11 null OK Lindena           38:17 20:56
  (1) Tove Lind 38:17 11 20:56        
12 null OK Lindena 2           38:20 20:59
  (1) Ebba Bengtsson 38:20 12 20:59        
13 null Falkenbergs OK 4           39:13 21:52
  (1) Linus Blockgren 39:13 13 21:52        
14 null Falkenbergs OK 7           39:25 22:04
  (1) Oskar Kjellsson 39:25 14 22:04        
15 null Falkenbergs OK           40:06 22:45
  (1) Britta Kjellsson 40:06 15 22:45        
16 null Falkenbergs OK 3           40:23 23:02
  (1) Mikael Blockgren 40:23 16 23:02        
17 null Falkenbergs OK 5           40:25 23:04
  (1) Peter Hagström 40:25 17 23:04        
18 null Oskarströms OK 3           43:07 25:46
  (1) Marie Ågren 43:07 18 25:46        
19 null Oskarströms OK           43:15 25:54
  (1) Ditte Moberg 43:15 19 25:54        
20 null Oskarströms OK 2           43:21 26:00
  (1) Karin Norling 43:21 20 26:00        
21 null IK Trenne Ullared 2           46:36 29:15
  (1) Hildur Olsson 46:36 21 29:15        
22 null IK Trenne Ullared 3           46:39 29:18
  (1) Anna-Lisa Andersson 46:39 22 29:18        
23 null Oskarströms OK 6           52:44 35:23
  (1) Nadja Ricklund 52:44 23 35:23        
24 null Oskarströms OK 7           52:45 35:24
  (1) Emmy Norrman 52:45 24 35:24        
25 null OK Löftan           52:55 35:34
  (1) Anita Toreson 52:55 25 35:34        
26 null OK Nackhe           53:35 36:14
  (1) Ingemar Gustavsson 53:35 26 36:14        
27 null IK Trenne Ullared 4           56:00 38:39
  (1) Carola Besterman 56:00 27 38:39        
28 null Simlångsdalens IF           60:13 42:52
  (1) Ingrid Werlin 60:13 28 42:52        
29 null IK Trenne Ullared 7           100:11 82:50
  (1) Alva Walin 100:11 29 82:50        
30 null IK Trenne Ullared 8           100:12 82:51
  (1) Eva-Lena Persson 100:12 30 82:51        
31 null IK Trenne Ullared 5           100:14 82:53
  (1) Oskar Carlsson 100:14 31 82:53        
32 null IK Trenne Ullared 6           100:20 82:59
  (1) Lennart Persson 100:20 32 82:59        
33 null IK Trenne Ullared 9           100:24 83:03
  (1) Viggo Walin 100:24 33 83:03        
34 null OK Nackhe 2           114:08 96:47
  (1) Lars Johansson 114:08 34 96:47        
35 null OK Nackhe 4           114:12 96:51
  (1) Nathalie Langenbach 114:12 35 96:51        
36 null OK Nackhe 3           114:13 96:52
  (1) Marguerite Nilsson 114:13 36 96:52        
37 null OK Nackhe 5           114:19 96:58
  (1) Marianne Bengtsson 114:19 37 96:58        
38 null OK Nackhe 6           114:36 97:15
  (1) Carola Johansson 114:36 38 97:15        
39 null OK Nackhe 7           114:37 97:16
  (1) Sune Johansson 114:37 39 97:16        
  null Halmstad OK 6           Ej godk.  
  (1) Karin Karlsson Ej godk.            

Öppen 4     
Pl Nr-lapp Lag/Tävlande Str tid Str pl Str tid+     Totaltid Tid+
1 null Laholms IF OK 2           29:55 0:00
  (1) Anders Svensson 29:55 1 0:00        
2 null Falkenbergs OK 8           32:35 2:40
  (1) Christer Håkansson 32:35 2 2:40        
3 null Oskarströms OK 6           33:31 3:36
  (1) Stig Nilsson 33:31 3 3:36        
4 null Falkenbergs OK 4           35:07 5:12
  (1) Peter Badenfelt 35:07 4 5:12        
5 null Ätrans IF           35:22 5:27
  (1) Christina Söderblom 35:22 5 5:27        
6 null OK Löftan           37:53 7:58
  (1) Julia Svärd 37:53 6 7:58        
7 null Falkenbergs OK 2           39:17 9:22
  (1) Anna Hagström 39:17 7 9:22        
8 null Halmstad OK 4           40:10 10:15
  (1) Sven-Gunnar Svensson 40:10 8 10:15        
9 null Halmstad OK 3           42:10 12:15
  (1) Daniel Larsson 42:10 9 12:15        
10 null Halmstad OK 5           42:42 12:47
  (1) Bo Senje 42:42 10 12:47        
11 null Falkenbergs OK 5           43:19 13:24
  (1) Tomas Andersson 43:19 11 13:24        
12 null Falkenbergs OK           44:27 14:32
  (1) Ingmar Eriksson 44:27 12 14:32        
13 null Halmstad OK 2           44:43 14:48
  (1) Andreas Charitonovas 44:43 13 14:48        
14 null OK Lindena           45:58 16:03
  (1) Boris Pettersson 45:58 14 16:03        
15 null IK Trenne Ullared 5           46:20 16:25
  (1) Lisbeth Riberth 46:20 15 16:25        
16 null IK Trenne Ullared 4           46:26 16:31
  (1) Tomas Riberth 46:26 16 16:31        
17 null IK Trenne Ullared           47:38 17:43
  (1) Lasse Olsson 47:38 17 17:43        
18 null Falkenbergs OK 7           47:48 17:53
  (1) Albert Gustavsson 47:48 18 17:53        
19 null Ätrans IF           47:56 18:01
  (1) Sara Söderblom 47:56 19 18:01        
20 null Simlångsdalens IF           48:25 18:30
  (1) Kenneth Werlin 48:25 20 18:30        
21 null IK Trenne Ullared 3           49:34 19:39
  (1) Tore Andersson 49:34 21 19:39        
22 null IK Trenne Ullared 2           50:31 20:36
  (1) Evald Gustavsson 50:31 22 20:36        
23 null Halmstad OK           52:02 22:07
  (1) Tommy Strandmark 52:02 23 22:07        
24 null Falkenbergs OK 6           52:03 22:08
  (1) Christina Malmqvist 52:03 24 22:08        
25 null Oskarströms OK 5           52:34 22:39
  (1) Arne Andersson 52:34 25 22:39        
26 null Falkenbergs OK 3           54:48 24:53
  (1) Torgny Andersson 54:48 26 24:53        
27 null Laholms IF OK           56:17 26:22
  (1) Sune Johansson 56:17 27 26:22        
28 null Oskarströms OK           67:10 37:15
  (1) Owe Dammvik 67:10 28 37:15        
29 null OK Nackhe           70:42 40:47
  (1) Inger Johansson 70:42 29 40:47        
30 null OK Löftan 2           76:08 46:13
  (1) Emma Svärd 76:08 30 46:13        
31 null Oskarströms OK 3           76:25 46:30
  (1) Karin Schagerlöv 76:25 31 46:30        
  null Oskarströms OK 2           Ej godk.  
  (1) Magnus Norling Ej godk.            
  null Oskarströms OK 4           Ej godk.  
  (1) Andrea Djupsjö Ej godk.            

Öppen 5     
Pl Nr-lapp Lag/Tävlande Str tid Str pl Str tid+     Totaltid Tid+
1 null Falkenbergs OK 4           34:27 0:00
  (1) Karl-Uno Andersson 34:27 1 0:00        
2 null Falkenbergs OK           40:20 5:53
  (1) Frida Andersson 40:20 2 5:53        
3 null OK Vivill           46:06 11:39
  (1) Arne Bogren 46:06 3 11:39        
4 null Oskarströms OK           46:10 11:43
  (1) Roger Djupsjö 46:10 4 11:43        
5 null OK Löftan 2           52:45 18:18
  (1) Simon Svärd 52:45 5 18:18        
6 null OK Löftan           53:46 19:19
  (1) Annika Svärd 53:46 6 19:19        
7 null OK Lindena 3           53:55 19:28
  (1) Andreas Hansson 53:55 7 19:28        
8 null OK Lindena 2           57:16 22:49
  (1) Torbjörn Hansson 57:16 8 22:49        
9 null Falkenbergs OK 3           57:31 23:04
  (1) Lennart Nylander 57:31 9 23:04        
10 null OK Lindena           61:38 27:11
  (1) Sylvia Karlsson 61:38 10 27:11        
11 null Falkenbergs OK 2           64:04 29:37
  (1) Henning Gustavsson 64:04 11 29:37        
12 null Simlångsdalens IF           75:26 40:59
  (1) Mats Gunnarsson 75:26 12 40:59        
13 null OK Löftan 3           76:37 42:10
  (1) Torbjörn Toreson 76:37 13 42:10        
14 null Laholms IF OK           95:42 61:15
  (1) Per-Olof Kronqvist 95:42 14 61:15        
15 null Halmstad OK           120:20 85:53
  (1) Lotta Kihlberg 120:20 15 85:53        


Skapad 2008-09-21 16:10:53 med OLA version 4.0.0