2-milen 2009

2009-11-01 17:37

Resultat

skapad av OE2002 för Hyltes 2-mila © Stephan Krämer 2002


   Pl     Rank Namn                      År   Dst Klubb                          Tid Tvlmärke 
 
 
 
H80  (8)                                   
    2          Curth Svensson            27    13 Skåneslättens OL           1:22:11 S        
    3          Åke  Dahlström            28    13 FK Snapphanarna            1:24:05 S        
    5          Rune  Isaksson            25    13 Helsingborgs SOK           1:26:59 S        
 
 
H75  (17)                                  
 
    3          Leif  Claesson            33    13 Tormestorps IF             1:07:13 G        
    9          Kjell Björup              33    13 Lunds OK                   1:31:55 B        
   14          Bertil  Johansson         30    13 Skåneslättens OL           1:46:53          
 
 
 
H70  (33)                                  
 
    5          Ingemar Svensson          39    13 Lunds OK                     58:33 G        
    6          Arne  Gustafsson          38    13 Malmö OK                   1:02:02 S        
   11          Hans Åke Inge  Nilsson    39    13 Tockarps IK                1:06:50 S        
   13          Anders  Carlsson          39    13 Skåneslättens OL           1:10:19 S        
   18          Kjell  Olofsson           38    13 Eslövs FK                  1:14:30 S        
   21          Jan-Eric  Nelking         35    13 FK Åsen                    1:18:27 B        
   29          Ingemar  Turesson         37    13 Malmö OK                   1:44:53          
 
               Paul  Schannong           39    13 Malmö OK                  ej start          
 
 
 
H65  (35)                                  
 
    4          Bo  Olofsson              44    13 Hästveda OK                1:17:53 G        
    8          Göran  Bengtsson          44    13 Tockarps IK                1:23:37 S        
    9          Inge  Persson             43    13 FK Boken                   1:24:08 S        
   26          Hubert Hugosson           40    13 OK Gynge                   1:39:20 S        
   28          Lars Lindén               42    13 OK Gynge                   1:46:23 B        
 
               Benkt  Anderson           44    13 Lunds OK                  ej start          
 
 
 
H60  (29)                                  
 
    2          Leif  Sandgren            47    13 Frosta OK                  1:34:40 G        
   10          Willie  Olsson            48    13 Rävetofta OK               2:05:53 S        
   12          Per-Olof  Fernberg        45    13 IS Skanne                  2:07:04 S        
   16          Lars  Persson             48    13 OK Kompassen               2:12:23 B        
   18          Bengt  Ståhl              47    13 Hjärnarps GH OL            2:23:32          
   19          Mats Håkansson            48    13 Malmö OK                   2:25:32          
   20          Nils-Erik  Bondesson      48    13 Frosta OK                  2:37:59          
   21          Börje Åkesson             47    13 Frosta OK                  2:41:23          
 
               Håkan  Nilsson            47    13 Malmö OK                    Felst.          
               Bill  Schölin             48    13 Tockarps IK               ej start          
 
 
 
H55  (28)                                  
 
    1          Ken  Ragnarsson           53    13 OK Kompassen               1:21:41 G        
    9          Per Arne  Evaldsson       53    13 OK Gynge                   1:37:03 S        
   11          Yngve  Ernstsson          54    13 FK Göingarna               1:38:05 S        
   13          Christer Nogi  Ljungdah   51    13 Hjärnarps GH OL            1:38:41 S        
   17          Göran  Johnsson           50    13 Skåneslättens OL           1:43:47 S        
   22          Anders  Wallner           53    13 Lunds OK                   1:59:03 B        
   23          Gert  Olsson              51    13 Tockarps IK                2:05:33          
 
 
H50  (29)                                  
 
   16          Stellan  Martinsson       55    13 OK Tyringe                 1:38:46 S        
   20          Thomas  Nilsson           55    13 FK Göingarna               1:50:56 S        
   25          Rolf  Nilsson             55    13 Frosta OK                  2:30:44          
 
               Gert  Nielsen             57    13 Lunds OK                  ej start          
 
 
 
H45  (35)                                  
 
    3          Stefan  Pålsson           64    13 Skåneslättens OL           1:26:01 G        
    4          Peter  Hedberg            62    13 Lunds OK                   1:26:46 G        
   12          Bengt  Olsson             63    13 Eslövs FK                  1:41:10 S        
   13          Bengt-Åke  Berndtsson     62    13 Skåneslättens OL           1:42:19 S        
   17          Peter  Larsson            62    13 FK Boken                   1:44:21 S        
   28          Tomas  Nilsson            64    13 Hässleholms OK             2:12:15          
   31          Anders  Westerlund        59    13 FK Boken                   3:15:05          
 
               Benjamin  Viebke          60    13 Malmö OK                    Felst.          
 
 
 
H40  (21)                                  
 
    6          Niklas  Edvardsson        67    13 Hästveda OK                1:47:31 S        
    7          Magnus  Larsen            68    13 FK Boken                   1:51:41 S        
    9          Per-Olof  Andersson       65    13 OK Tyringe                 1:52:45 S        
 
               Keith  Larson             68    13 Lunds OK                  ej start          
               Staffan  Ahltin           65    13 Malmö OK                  ej start          
 
 
 
H35  (19)                                  
 
    6          Magnus  Jonasson          73    13 Malmö OK                   2:16:40 S        
   10          Mikael  Nilsson           74    13 OK Kontinent               2:23:05 S        
   13          Bo-Arne  Olsson           71    13 Eslövs FK                  2:39:23 S        
 
               Thomas  Nilsson           71    13 Eslövs FK                 ej start          
 
 
 
H21  (13)                                  
 
    5          Tommy Svensson            89    13 OK Gynge                   3:39:27          
    6          Henrik  Lundqvist         87    13 OK Gynge                   3:48:36          
    7          Johan  Lundqvist          89    13 OK Gynge                   3:48:37          
 
               Oscar  Gustafsson         88    13 Skåneslättens OL          ej start          
 
 
 
H20  (4)                                   
 
    1          Rasmus  Elmelid           90    13 Skåneslättens OL           1:54:52 G        
 
 
 
H18  (37)                                  
 
    3          Hugo  Mattsson            92    13 Skåneslättens OL           1:38:53 G        
    5          Robert  Wetterlöf         91    13 OK Tyringe                 1:41:56 G        
   14          Johan  Ekelöv             92    13 Skåneslättens OL           1:50:09 S        
   17          David  Arborelius         93    13 IS Kullen                  1:54:37 S        
   18          Oskar  Andersson          93    13 OK Gynge                   1:54:48 S        
   21          Lucas Wändel              93    13 Lunds OK                   2:04:36 S        
   26          Martin  Bengtsson         92    13 IS Kullen                  2:14:45 B        
   28          Hampus  Andersson         93    13 OK Tyringe                 2:31:55          
 
               Mattias  Engström         92    13 Hjärnarps GH OL             Felst.          
               Philip  Pålsson           93    13 Skåneslättens OL            Felst.          
               Karl  Dannbring           93    13 Skåneslättens OL          ej start          
 
 
 
D70  (3)                                   
 
    1          Barbro Hugosson           37    13 Lunds OK                   1:28:24 G        
 
 
 
D65  (15)                                  
 
    5          Gull Svensson             44    13 Tockarps IK                1:07:18 G        
    8          Karin  Jakobsson          43    13 Eslövs FK                  1:14:11 S        
 
               Lilian  Härwell           43    13 Eslövs FK                   Felst.          
 
 
 
D60  (13)                                  
 
    2          Inger  Glans              49    13 OK Torfinn                 1:11:54 G        
 
               Maj-Britt Byström         48    13 Rävetofta OK                Felst.          
 
 
 
D55  (12)                                  
 
    1          Eva Tykesson              53    13 Rävetofta OK               1:22:35 G        
    5          Åsa  Ståhl                50    13 Hjärnarps GH OL            1:46:32 S        
 
 
D50  (10)                                  
 
    1          Ingela  Ekelöv            58    13 Skåneslättens OL           1:24:13 G        
 
 
D45  (13)                                  
 
               Ingela  Andersson         63    13 Lunds OK                    Felst.          
 
 
D35  (7)                                   
 
    3          Marie  Olsson             67    13 Örkelljunga FK             1:46:15 S        
 
               Gunilla  Persson          65    13 Malmö OK                    Felst.          
 
 
 
D21  (11)                                  
 
    5          Maria  Persson            82    13 OK Kompassen               2:27:44 S        
 
               Sieglinde  Kundisch       82    13 Lunds OK                  ej start          
 
 
 
D20  (4)                                   
 
    1          Angelika  Larsson         89    13 Örkelljunga FK             1:40:02 G        
    2          Jannie  Hagård            90    13 Rävetofta OK               1:48:48 G        
 
 
D18  (11)                                  
 
    1          Viktoria  Ernstsson       91    13 FK Göingarna               1:29:58 G        
    4          Ann-Sofie  Larsson        91    13 Örkelljunga FK             1:44:04 S        
    5          Matilda  Stensson         93    13 Helsingborgs SOK           1:51:31 S        
 
               Sofie  Hansen             91    13 Skåneslättens OL            Felst.