2-milen 2009

2009-11-01 17:37

Resultat

skapad av OE2002 för Hyltes 2-mila © Stephan Krämer 2002


   Pl     Rank Namn                      År   Dst Klubb                          Tid Tvlmärke 
 
 
 
H80  (8)                                   
 
    4          Carl-Gustaf  Fast         28    14 Jönköpings OK              1:25:53 S        
 
 
H75  (17)                                  
 
    1          Sven-Erik Ingemar  Lund   34    14 Anderstorps OK             1:03:28 G        
    2          Allan  Håkansson          33    14 SOK Viljan                 1:07:02 G        
    6          Johan  Jansson            34    14 Växjö OK                   1:11:34 S        
    7          Gillis  Alm               34    14 Växjö OK                   1:16:37 S        
    8          Sven  Andersson           30    14 OK Stigen                  1:27:41 S        
   10          Bengt-Åke  Borgemo        34    14 SOK Viljan                 1:36:02          
   11          KG  Eriksson              36    14 OK Gisle                   1:36:10          
   13          Evald  Johansson          34    14 Lessebo OK                 1:43:29          
 
               Ingemar  Lindström        30    14 Jönköpings OK             ej start          
 
 
 
H70  (33)                                  
 
    9          Rune Ahlander             38    14 Jönköpings OK              1:05:09 S        
   12          Bernt Lennart  Johansso   38    14 OK Gisle                   1:07:16 S        
   15          Sven Olof  Fransson       39    14 OK Stigen                  1:11:30 S        
   16          Göran Karlsson            38    14 OK Bävern                  1:12:22 S        
   19          Börje  Johansson          37    14 FK Finn                    1:14:36 S        
   20          Stig  Fransson            35    14 OK Stigen                  1:16:40 S        
   22          Ragnar  Collryd           35    14 Bredaryds SOK              1:18:34 B        
   23          Gunnar  Grönkvist         39    14 Bottnaryds IF              1:20:35 B        
   25          Sören  Bråhn              38    14 Jönköpings OK              1:22:47 B        
   27          Per  Larsson              36    14 Jönköpings OK              1:32:05          
 
               Erland  Claesson          39    14 Skillingaryds FK          ej start          
 
 
 
H65  (35)                                  
 
    3          Åke  Eckerbom             44    14 IFK Sävsjö                 1:15:35 G        
    5          Lars-Åke  Claesson        43    14 Skillingaryds FK           1:17:59 G        
   12          Erland  Ling              40    14 Jönköpings OK              1:27:49 S        
   16          Stig  Karlsson            41    14 Lessebo OK                 1:28:20 S        
   17          Hagbert  Persson          41    14 Växjö OK                   1:28:49 S        
   19          Leif  Lindström           43    14 Nybro OK                   1:29:29 S        
   20          Jan  Karlsson             43    14 Växjö AIS                  1:33:02 S        
   21          Waste  Byström            43    14 OK Virdarna                1:33:18 S        
   22          Lars  Fransson            42    14 Bottnaryds IF              1:33:24 S        
 
 
H60  (29)                                  
 
   13          Johnny  Gustafsson        47    14 Gamleby OK                 2:08:19 S        
   15          Sven-Olof  Larsson        49    14 Växjö AIS                  2:11:16 B        
   
               Harald  Henriksson        45    14 Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK     ej start          
               Stefan G  Larsson         45    14 OK Njudung                ej start          
 
 
 
H55  (28)                                  
 
    2          Ulf  Svensson             53    14 OK Njudung                 1:27:39 G        
    3          Christer  Folkesson       53    14 Eksjö SOK                  1:29:15 G        
   12          Arne  Andersson           53    14 Bredaryds SOK              1:38:23 S        
   20          Jan  Karlsson             52    14 OK Virdarna                1:46:29 S        
   26          Kjell  Rosén              51    14 OK Vivill                  2:16:49          
 
 
 
H50  (29)                                  
 
    3          Lars-Gunnar  Nilsson      59    14 Eksjö SOK                  1:23:20 G        
    4          Mikael  Johansson         57    14 OK Gisle                   1:25:52 G        
    5          Jan-Olof  Eriksson        55    14 Annebergs GIF              1:26:16 G        
   14          Sten  Karlsson            59    14 Anderstorps OK             1:35:20 S        
   21          Jan-Olof  Svensson        56    14 Burseryds IF               1:51:56 S        
   22          Bengt  Arvidsson          56    14 OK Vivill                  1:58:49 B        
   23          Staffan  Edström          56    14 OK Gisle                   2:01:47 B        
 
               Lars  Runesson            58    14 OK Vivill                 ej start          
 
 
 
H45  (35)                                  
 
    1          Håkan  Svensson           63    14 Bredaryds SOK              1:18:57 G        
    5          Mikael  Hansson           62    14 Bredaryds SOK              1:27:47 S        
    7          Roger Karlsson                  14 Anderstorps OK             1:28:11 S        
    8          John E  Eriksson          62    14 Växjö OK                   1:37:24 S        
    9          Egon  Gustavsson          61    14 OK Bävern                  1:37:50 S        
   16          Anders  Claesson          64    14 Burseryds IF               1:43:14 S        
   21          Stefan  Olofsson          62    14 OK Gisle                   1:48:30 S        
   26          Gunnar  Gustavsson        60    14 OK Reftele                 1:58:46 B        
   27          Claes-Göran  Petersson    60    14 Burseryds IF               1:59:44          
   29          Helge  Pettersson         62    14 Burseryds IF               2:24:34          
   30          Benny  Johansson          61    14 OK Reftele                 2:31:54          
 
 
H40  (21)                                  
 
    1          Ingvar  Åkesson           67    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna         1:25:23 G        
    3          Lars  Svensson            67    14 Målilla OK                 1:42:30 S        
    4          Peter  Aronsson           68    14 Bredaryds SOK              1:43:30 S        
   10          Rickard  Danielsson       69    14 Vimmerby OK                2:01:15 B        
   11          Björn  Karlsson           69    14 Kexholms SK                2:05:27 B        
 
               Geir Inge  Folkestad      68    14 Anderstorps OK            ej start         
               Tomas  Karlsson           67    14 Kexholms SK               ej start          
 
 
 
H35  (19)                                  
 
    1          Fredrik  Svensson         71    14 Jönköpings OK              1:53:30 G        
   14          Robert  Hjelm             70    14 Vimmerby OK                2:54:10          
 
 
H21  (13)                                  
 
    1          Joakim  Hederskog         83    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna         2:11:33 G        
    4          Måns  Faxén               76    14 Växjö OK                   2:59:59 S        
 
               Ola  Nilsson              87    14 OK Gisle                    Felst.          
               Rickard  Nilsson          86    14 FK Finn                   ej start          
               Andreas  Samuelsson       78    14 OK Reftele                ej start          
 
 
 
 
 
H18  (37)                                  
 
    8          Oscar  Björck             93    14 OK Älme                    1:47:08 S        
   10          Andreas  Nilsson          92    14 Markaryds FK               1:47:36 S        
   13          Viktor  Antonsson         91    14 Eksjö SOK                  1:48:18 S        
   23          Carl-Johan  Bergman       92    14 OK Älme                    2:10:51 S        
   24          Tobias  Edström           92    14 OK Gisle                   2:11:40 S        
   27          Karl  Holmquist           92    14 IF Hallby                  2:17:26 B        
   29          Arvid Lindqvist-Käll      92    14 OK Älme                    2:41:49          
 
               Viktor  Westin            92    14 Bredaryds SOK               Felst.          
               Anton Philipsson          93    14 Markaryds FK                Felst.          
 
 
 
 
D65  (15)                                  
 
    4          Helen  Andertoft          42    14 Markaryds FK               1:07:10 G        
   11          Berit  Byström            43    14 OK Virdarna                1:21:18 S        
 
 
D60  (13)                                  
 
    3          Margareta  Larsson        45    14 OK Njudung                 1:17:02 S        
    4          Lena  Barkestam           48    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna         1:20:04 S        
    5          Monica  Påhlstorp         47    14 Emmaboda Verda OK          1:20:14 S        
    6          Ann-Mari  Persson         46    14 Växjö OK                   1:27:48 S        
    9          Solbritt  Gustafsson      45    14 OK Virdarna                1:43:40 B        
 
               Gun-Britt  Fransson       48    14 Emmaboda Verda OK         ej start          
               Lisbeth  Karlsson         47    14 Vaggeryds SOK             ej start          
 
 
 
D55  (12)                                  
 
    4          Gun  Henriksson           53    14 Eksjö SOK                  1:39:44 S        
    9          Siv  Larsson              54    14 Växjö AIS                  2:37:27          
   10          Marita  Rosén             54    14 OK Vivill                  3:00:00          
 
 
 
D50  (10)                                  
 
    4          Maria  Andersson          58    14 Bredaryds SOK              1:41:20 S        
    5          Lena  Runesson            59    14 OK Vivill                  1:49:19 S        
    7          Ingmarie Badh             56    14 OK Vivill                  2:37:40          
 
 
 
D45  (13)                                  
 
    2          Carina  Rosén             63    14 Annebergs GIF              1:46:10 S        
    3          Maritha  Henriksson       63    14 Eksjö SOK                  1:51:30 S        
    6          Helena  Johansson         63    14 OK Gisle                   1:56:12 S        
    7          Maria  Wilander-Sturess   62    14 Anderstorps OK             2:16:46 B        
    8          Marita Philipsson         63    14 Markaryds FK               2:20:20 B        
 
               Annika  Petersson         62    14 Burseryds IF                Felst.          
               Katarina  Westin          63    14 Bredaryds SOK             ej start          
               Christina  Sterner        63    14 OK Njudung                ej start          
 
 
 
D35  (7)                                   
 
    1          Veronica  Adolfsson       71    14 Anderstorps OK             1:35:10 G        
    2          Maria  Folkestad          71    14 Anderstorps OK             1:44:42 G        
 
 
 
D21  (11)                                  
 
    4          Kristina  Andersson       86    14 Jönköpings OK              2:03:28 S        
    6          Martina  Petersson        88    14 Burseryds IF               2:28:41 S        
 
 
 
D18  (11)                                  
 
 
    3          Beatrice  Gustavsson      91    14 OK Bävern                  1:36:14 G        
 
               Märta-Stina Lindqvist-K   93    14 OK Älme                     Felst.