2-milen 2009

2009-11-01 17:37

Resultat

skapad av OE2002 för Hyltes 2-mila © Stephan Krämer 2002


   Pl     Rank Namn                      År   Dst Klubb                          Tid Tvlmärke 
 
 
 
H80  (8)                                   
    6          Karleric Fransson         28    20 Trollhättans SOK           1:39:16 S        
 
               Lars Gunnar  Enström      29    20 OK Tranan                   Felst.          
 
 
 
H75  (17)                                  
 
    4          Sten  Johansson           34    20 OK Kullingshof             1:07:50 G        
    5          Bertil  Johansson         31    20 Markbygdens OK             1:11:16 S        
   15          Åke  Ekberg               34    20 Markbygdens OK             2:29:59          
 
 
 
H70  (33)                                  
 
    1          Håkan  Skogum             37    20 Markbygdens OK               54:09 G        
   10          Ingemar  Holmberg         37    20 IF Hagen                   1:05:32 S        
   14          Kurt  Rydin               38    20 OK Tranan                  1:10:56 S        
   26          Sten Arvidsson                  20 Dalsjöfors GOIF            1:27:26          
   28          Erland  Olsson            35    20 Dalsjöfors GOIF            1:40:50          
   30          Totte  Holm               35    20 Markbygdens OK             1:49:22          
 
               Lennart  Nyman            38    20 Hestra IF                   Felst.          
 
 
 
H65  (35)                                  
 
    1          Kalle  Johansson          44    20 OK Skogshjortarna          1:13:30 G        
    7          Dag  Lorén                44    20 OK Frisene                 1:20:43 G        
   10          Roland Nilsson            44    20 Falköpings AIK OK          1:24:39 S        
   13          Lars Ljungberg            42    20 Trollhättans SOK           1:27:54 S        
   14          Henrik  Bergman           42    20 OK Tranan                  1:28:01 S        
   18          Sven Erik  Sjöholm        43    20 Mullsjö SOK                1:29:05 S        
   24          Göran  Petersson          42    20 OK Tranan                  1:38:18 S        
   29          Kjell  Johansson          42    20 Dalsjöfors GOIF            1:46:25 B        
 
 
               Toivo  Voudinmäki         43    20 Mullsjö SOK               ej start          
               Göte  Johansson D-P       43    20 OK Tranan                 ej start          
 
 
 
H60  (29)                                  
 
    3          Carl-Henry  Andersson     48    20 OK Orinto                  1:35:47 G        
    5          Ingvar  Bergman           47    20 OK Tranan                  1:38:20 G        
    6          Kjell  Martinsson         49    20 OK Tranan                  1:42:29 S        
    8          Torbjörn Wikström         47    20 OK Orinto                  1:56:51 S        
   11          Kent  Jogeland            49    20 IK Ymer                    2:06:34 S        
 
               Dan  Krantz               48    20 IK Gandvik                ej start          
 
 
H55  (28)                                  
 
    4          Hans  Ekberg              53    20 Trollhättans SOK           1:33:02 S        
    6          Björn  Pettersson         53    20 Ulricehamns OK             1:34:10 S        
    7          Bill  Andersson           53    20 I 15 IF                    1:35:41 S        
    8          Anders  Thomasson         51    20 Ulricehamns OK             1:36:25 S        
   10          Uno Magnusson             54    20 IF Hagen                   1:37:12 S        
   14          Lennart  Hålsjö           54    20 OK Skogshjortarna          1:38:51 S        
   16          Tommy Westerberg          52    20 Tibro OK                   1:40:10 S        
   24          Per-Ola  Johnsson         52    20 OK Kullingshof             2:13:21          
   25          Lennart  Viderström       53    20 IK Ymer                    2:15:58          
 
 
H50  (29)                                  
 
    2          Ulf  Palmér               56    20 Ulricehamns OK             1:23:08 G        
    8          Thomas  Lundgren          56    20 Trollhättans SOK           1:29:59 G        
   10          Anders Johansson          57    20 Hestra IF                  1:34:04 S        
   13          Per-Olof  Larsson         55    20 Hestra IF                  1:35:01 S        
   19          Kent  Nero                59    20 Mullsjö SOK                1:47:33 S        
 
 
H45  (35)                                  
 
    2          Bertil  Åkesson           63    20 Markbygdens OK             1:24:29 G        
    6          Stefan Lund                     20 OK Orinto                  1:27:57 S        
   10          Andres  Laas              61    20 OK Skogshjortarna          1:38:30 S        
   11          Erik  Hellsvik            60    20 IK Gandvik                 1:39:48 S        
   14          Per  Sundqvist            64    20 OK Tranan                  1:42:55 S        
   19          Per Andersson             63    20 Ulricehamns OK             1:45:13 S        
   22          Christer Mannfolk         60    20 Ulricehamns OK             1:53:09 B        
   24          Jonas  Karlsson           61    20 Markbygdens OK             1:58:27 B        
 
 
H40  (21)                                  
 
    5          Jan-Ove  Wiking           69    20 Istrums SK                 1:46:43 S        
   13          Jörgen  Larsson           68    20 Ulricehamns OK             2:11:59          
 
 
H35  (19)                                  
 
    3          Thomas  Ljung             73    20 OK Kullingshof             2:07:13 S        
    4          Daniel  Olsson            74    20 Dalsjöfors GOIF            2:11:14 S        
   11          Pär  Svensson             73    20 I 15 IF                    2:26:26 S        
   17          Fredrik  Plumppu          70    20 Bredareds IF               3:08:41          
 
 
 
 
 
 
H20  (4)                                   
 
    2          Erik  Nero                90    20 Falköpings AIK OK          1:55:00 G        
 
 
 
H18  (37)                                  
 
    2          Erik  Classon             93    20 OK Orinto                  1:37:43 G        
    6          Anton  Karlsson           94    20 OK Kullingshof             1:44:03 S        
    9          Martin Ahlberger          93    20 Hestra IF                  1:47:13 S        
   12          Martin  Larsson           93    20 Hestra IF                  1:48:01 S        
   15          Albin  Andersson          92    20 Markbygdens OK             1:50:14 S        
   22          Jesper  Sjögren           93    20 OK Kullingshof             2:09:36 S        
 
               Gustav  Magnusson         94    20 IF Hagen                    Felst.          
               Andreas Westberg          91    20 OK Orinto                 ej start          
 
 
D65  (15)                                  
 
    1          Gunnel  Svensson          43    20 IK Ymer                    1:02:06 G        
    7          Mariann  Kjellberg        41    20 Bredareds IF               1:08:44 G        
    9          Kaarina  Voudinmäki       44    20 Mullsjö SOK                1:14:27 S        
   12          Kerstin  Ernvid           44    20 Nitta IF                   1:25:48 S        
 
 
D60  (13)                                  
 
               Birgitta  Johansson       45    20 OK Tranan                 ej start          
 
 
D55  (12)                                  
 
    3          Monica  Martinsson        54    20 OK Tranan                  1:39:02 S        
 
               Ann-Marie  Holmström      49    20 IK Gandvik                ej start          
 
 
 
D50  (10)                                  
 
    2          Eva  Rabe-Magnusson       57    20 IF Hagen                   1:38:22 S        
    6          Katarina  Östling         57    20 OK Skogshjortarna          1:54:25 S        
 
               Ann  Laas                 58    20 OK Skogshjortarna         ej start          
 
 
 
 
D35  (7)                                   
 
    5          Tina  Karling-Hellsvik    65    20 IK Gandvik                 2:16:51 B        
 
 
D21  (11)                                  
 
               Tiina  Laas               86    20 OK Skogshjortarna         ej start          
 
 
 
 
D18  (11)                                  
 
 
    7          Lina  Nilsson             92    20 OK Tranan                  1:58:55 S