2-milen 2008on 1980-01-02 00:12
Klubbstartlistaskapad av OE2002 för Hyltes 2-mila © Stephan Krämer 2002

   Start Startnr Rank    Namn                         År  Bricka Kla.  Ant. Stpl 


Anderstorps OK        SWE 

:40:00,0     222         Sven-Erik  Lund              34   25881 H70     27      



SOK Aneby             SWE 

:40:00,0     787         Karin  Öhlin                 65   17827 D40      7      



Bodafors OK           SWE 

:30:00,0     101         Felix  Palmgren              92  920911 H16     25      



FK Boken              SWE 

:20:00,0     154         Elina  Westerlund            92  355928 D16     10      
:50:00,0     506         Magnus  Larsen               68   15365 H40     18      
:10:00,0     455         Anders  Westerlund           59  244675 H45     29      
:10:00,0     456         Peter  Larsson               62  620721 H45     29      
:30:00,0     252         Inge  Persson                43   27297 H65     37      



Bredareds IF          SWE 

:00:00,0     686         Mariann  Kjellberg           41   36465 D65      8      
:40:00,0     401         Per-Anders  Enenge           55  331728 H50     24      
:20:00,0     151         Therese  Enenge              93  242008 D16     10      



Bredaryds SOK         SWE 

:50:00,0     761         Katarina  Westin             63  218252 D45     12      
:00:00,0     351         Stig  Gustavsson             51   25405 H55     34      
:00:00,0     901         Bernt  Karlsson              62  218264 T2      34      
:29:00,0    1301         Elisabeth  Aronsson          97  341083 D12     12      
:30:00,0     841         Amanda  Hansson              94  249521 D14     18      
:10:00,0     451         Mikael  Hansson              62   25475 H45     29      
:29:00,0    1302         Moa  Hansson                 98  409708 D12     12      
:30:00,0     842         Josefin  Aronsson            94  409716 D14     18      
:50:00,0     501         Peter  Aronsson              68   28368 H40     18      
:29:00,0    1303         Elsa  Andersson              98  409705 D12     12      
:29:00,0    1304         Linnéa  Andersson            96  409702 D12     12      
:20:00,0     626         Henrik  Andersson            94  259526 H14     16      
:20:00,0     301         Stig  Johansson              48  249572 H60     29      
:40:00,0     782         Åsa  Wadensjö-Leo            65   15508 D40      7      
:10:00,0     816         Amanda  Leo                  92  920609 D18L    23      
:30:00,0     843         Agnes  Leo                   94  940407 D14     18      
:20:00,0     551         Rasmus  Leo                  88  880421 H20L     2      
:30:00,0     576         Jakob  Andersson             91  820100 H18L    23      



Burseryds IF          SWE 

:10:00,0     817         Pernilla  Petersson          91   29452 D18L    23      
:20:00,0     627         Andreas  Petersson           96   46789 H14     16      
:00:00,0     902         Annika  Petersson            62   29445 T2      34      
:30:00,0     577         Rasmus  Pettersson           91   46793 H18L    23      
:30:00,0     871         Helge  Pettersson            62   46786 T1      17      
:30:00,0     578         Daniel  Svensson             91   46794 H18L    23      
:30:00,0     872         Jan-Olof  Svensson           56   46792 T1      17      



OK Bävern             SWE 

:10:00,0     827         Beatrice  Gustavsson         91  911203 D18L    23      
:10:00,0     469         Egon  Gustavsson             61   17682 H45     29      
:40:00,0     238         Göran  Karlsson              38   17657 H70     27      



OK Dacke              SWE 

:00:00,0     369         Kenneth  Fager               52  520401 H55     34      



IK Dran               SWE 

:20:00,0     309         Sören  Andersson             44   30722 H60     29      



Eksjö SOK             SWE 

:30:00,0     201         Arne  Envall                 32   19766 H75     12      
:00:00,0     352         Christer  Folkesson          53   19720 H55     34      
:10:00,0     452         Lars-Gunnar  Nilsson         59  591122 H45     29      
:10:00,0     818         Therese  Klintberg           90  900309 D18L    23      
:40:00,0     402         Arne  Klintberg              58  580812 H50     24      
:30:00,0     844         Josefine  Klintberg          94  940130 D14     18      
:50:00,0     762         Maritha  Henriksson          63   41697 D45     12      
:20:00,0     152         Angelica  Jörnling           93  306735 D16     10      
:30:00,0     873         Jesper  Rundbäck             69  419688 T1      17      



Eskilstunafors OL     SWE 

:50:00,0     502         Bengt-Arne  Franksson        68  403551 H40     18      



Eslövs FK             SWE 

:30:00,0     531         Bo-Arne  Olsson              71  710504 H35L    10      
:00:00,0     903         Annika  Nilsson              73  306693 T2      34      
:30:00,0     532         Thomas  Nilsson              71  711117 H35L    10      



Falkenbergs OK        SWE 

:20:00,0     628         Pontus  Blockgren            95  241972 H14     16      
:30:00,0     102         Rasmus  Blockgren            93  241982 H16     25      
:00:00,0     904         Mikael  Blockgren            66  306588 T2      34      
:00:00,0     905         Britta  Kjellsson            69  343420 T2      34      
:30:00,0     874         Peter  Kjellsson             69  241956 T1      17      
:29:00,0    1305         Linnea  Kjellsson            97  241980 D12     12      
:30:00,0     845         Elin  Kjellsson              95  241979 D14     18      
:00:00,0     906         Rune  Eliasson               47   17372 T2      34      
:30:00,0     103         Johan  Hagström              92  306577 H16     25      
:20:00,0     629         Anton  Hagström              95  402867 H14     16      
:50:00,0     503         Mikael  Martinsson           66  306589 H40     18      
:00:00,0     907         Amanda  Martinsson           92  402862 T2      34      
:30:00,0     846         Matilda  Martinsson          95  341516 D14     18      
:00:00,0     908         Gunilla  Martinsson          63  402861 T2      34      
:10:00,0     741         Monica  Wass                 55   15653 D50     15      
:10:00,0     453         Kjell-Ove  Arvidsson         60  600603 H45     29      
:00:00,0     353         Anders  Bengtsson            50   30485 H55     34      
:00:00,0     354         Karl-Uno  Andersson          49   36772 H55     34      
:29:00,0    1306         Julia  Ladefoged             96   17378 D12     12      
:50:00,0     504         Peter  Badenfelt             66  241977 H40     18      
:20:00,0     630         Johan  Badenfelt             94  241987 H14     16      
:50:00,0     721         Ingela  Nelsén               52   17386 D55      9      
:00:00,0     355         Lennart  Nylander            49   36777 H55     34      
:50:00,0       2         Henrik  Bengtsson            78  780128 H21L    14      
:50:00,0       3         Mikael  Lundqvist            73  731202 H21L    14      



FK Finn               SWE 

:10:00,0     820         Matilda  Jonsson             90  402772 D18L    23      



Fjärås AIK            SWE 

:40:00,0     223         Göran  Olofsson              37   36470 H70     27      
:10:00,0     454         Stefan  Pettersson           63   28678 H45     29      
:50:00,0     763         Linnea  Carling Elofsson     60  231073 D45     12      
:40:00,0     681         Inga-Lisa  Johansson         33   28677 D70      3      
:00:00,0     909         Susanne  Johansson           64   28679 T2      34      
:30:00,0     104         Mats  Halvarsson             92  921105 H16     25      
:40:00,0     403         Torbjörn  Halvarsson         57  570615 H50     24      
:50:00,0     764         Maria  Halvarsson            59  590620 D45     12      
:20:00,0     153         Karin  Elofsson              93  933993 D16     10      
:50:00,0     729         Inger Lindholm               51   28675 D55      9      



Forserums SOK         SWE 

:30:00,0     251         Alf  Olsson                  41   29815 H65     37      
:20:00,0     303         Stellan  Ahnström            45   29814 H60     29      



FK Friskus Varberg    SWE 

:10:00,0     819         Johanna  Börjesson           90  402695 D18L    23      
:00:00,0     910         Malin  Johansson             71   27508 T2      34      
:30:00,0     875         Emma  Sigvardsson            79  247824 T1      17      
:30:00,0     533         Thomas  Josarp               70   27549 H35L    10      
:29:00,0    1307         Sara  Josarp                 96  353478 D12     12      
:40:00,0     783         Jeanette  Larsson            68   41743 D40      7      
:50:00,0       4         Mats  Gustafsson             74  806070 H21L    14      
:50:00,0     505         Bengt  Johansson             66   27530 H40     18      
:30:00,0     534         Robert  Sundström            71  247856 H35L    10      
:40:00,0     224         Kåre  Tengnér                38   27514 H70     27      
:40:00,0     225         Harry  Söderberg             34   44001 H70     27      
:00:00,0     687         Elisabeth  Ramhult           43  262376 D65      8      
:20:00,0     631         Daniel  Gustavsson           94  352499 H14     16      
:00:00,0     688         Rose-Marie  Johansson        43   44008 D65      8      



Frosta OK             SWE 

:30:00,0     253         Roland  Offrell              42   28720 H65     37      
:40:00,0     407         Rolf  Nilsson                55   27919 H50     24      
:20:00,0     304         Nils-Erik  Bondesson         48   27904 H60     29      
:20:00,0     305         Leif  Sandgren               47   27924 H60     29      



OK Linné              SWE 

:10:00,0     470         Peter  Eklöv                 60  350598 H45     29      
:30:00,0     114         Isak  Eklöv                  92  352787 H16     25      
:30:00,0     589         Simon  Eklöv                 90  900304 H18L    23      
:50:00,0      11         Måns  Faxén                  76  555657 H21L    14      



IK Gandvik            SWE 

:30:00,0     202         Sven-Johan  Persson          31   16231 H75     12      
:40:00,0     230         Göran  Malmberg              35   39728 H70     27      
:50:00,0     723         Ann-Marie  Holmström         49  355859 D55      9      



OK Gisle              SWE 

:50:00,0     725         Inger  Gustavsson            53   15576 D55      9      
:40:00,0     413         Staffan  Edström             56   15583 H50     24      
:30:00,0     113         Tobias  Edström              92  920914 H16     25      



OK Gränsen            SWE 

:30:00,0     207         Harald  Håkansson            30   17884 H75     12      
:10:00,0     828         Karin  Håkansson             91   27702 D18L    23      
:30:00,0     850         Irma  Håkansson              94  260778 D14     18      
:40:00,0     786         Sari  Håkansson              64   17893 D40      7      



Gudhems IF            SWE 

:10:00,0     743         Jane  Johansson              57   25785 D50     15      
:10:00,0     457         Lasse  Karlsson              63   25781 H45     29      



OK Gynge              SWE 

:00:00,0     370         Per-Arne  Evaldsson          53   27835 H55     34      
:30:00,0     266         Hubert  Hugosson             40   27828 H65     37      
:30:00,0     267         Lars  Lindén                 42  718191 H65     37      



FK Göingarna          SWE 

:40:00,0     784         Karin  Johansson             67  347093 D40      7      
:40:00,0     404         Bengt  Larsson               56   26643 H50     24      
:10:00,0     742         Ingrid  Svantesdotter-La     56   26658 D50     15      
:50:00,0     507         Magnus  Larsson              67   26685 H40     18      
:50:00,0     508         Per-Åke  Nilsson             65   43701 H40     18      
:40:00,0     405         Yngve  Ernstsson             54   26640 H50     24      
:10:00,0     821         Viktoria  Ernstsson          91  911006 D18L    23      
:50:00,0     765         Wiveka  Ernstsson            61   26659 D45     12      
:40:00,0     406         Thomas  Nilsson              55   26644 H50     24      



IMP009 Göteborgs SK   SWE 

:30:00,0     254         Leif  Nilsson                43   14153 H65     37      



IF Hagen              SWE 

:40:00,0     229         Ingemar  Holmberg            37   30690 H70     27      



IK Hakarpspojkarna    SWE 

:50:00,0       5         Joakim  Hederskog            83  831006 H21L    14      
:50:00,0     510         Ingvar  Åkesson              67  353150 H40     18      
:10:00,0     459         Bo  Granstedt                63  630504 H45     29      
:10:00,0      53         Martina  Karlsson            88  880109 D21L    10      
:10:00,0     460         Tommy  Ljungdahl             60   28627 H45     29      
:10:00,0     461         Arto  Blomdahl               60  890706 H45     29      
:10:00,0     698         Lena  Barkestam              48   18609 D60     17      



Halmstads OK          SWE 

:20:00,0     306         Sune  Andersson              47  542247 H60     29      
:10:00,0      51         Ingela  Alvmyren             72  720519 D21L    10      
:40:00,0     227         Stig  Johansson              35   16314 H70     27      



Helsingborgs SOK      SWE 

:30:00,0     579         Niklas  Olofsson             90  213774 H18L    23      
:10:00,0     744         Lisbeth  Dahl                56   17914 D50     15      
:20:00,0     632         Axel  Schulz                 95  950420 H14     16      
:10:00,0      52         Lotta  Lewis-Jonsson         82   17930 D21L    10      
:30:00,0     953         Rune  Isaksson               25  802005 H80      7      



Hestra IF             SWE 

:40:00,0     228         Lennart  Nyman               38   29944 H70     27      
:29:00,0    1231         Markus  Larsson              96  403668 H12      7      
:30:00,0     105         Martin  Larsson              93   46744 H16     25      
:40:00,0     408         Per-Olof  Larsson            55   25371 H50     24      



Hässleholms OK        SWE 

:20:00,0     155         Saga  Jönsson                93  351022 D16     10      



I 15 IF               SWE 

:00:00,0     357         Bill  Andersson              53   24903 H55     34      



Halmstad Garnisons IF SWE 

:30:00,0     952         Stig-Allan  Jönsson          28   29715 H80      7      



IFK Göteborg          SWE 

:50:00,0     511         Thomas  Asp                  66  989898 H40     18      
:40:00,0     231         Roland  Dahl                 38   14230 H70     27      
:30:00,0     258         Christer  Westberg           43   14207 H65     37      



Istrums SK            SWE 

:10:00,0     462         Krister  Karlsson            61  263615 H45     29      
:50:00,0       8         Anders  Påhlman              76  760408 H21L    14      
:10:00,0      54         Anna  Hellner                78  229759 D21L    10      
:30:00,0     536         Jan-Ove  Wiking              69  690127 H35L    10      



Jönköpings OK         SWE 

:30:00,0     537         Fredrik  Svensson            71  420089 H35L    10      
:30:00,0     204         Ingemar  Lindström           30   17870 H75     12      
:50:00,0     512         Klas  Friborg                68  680118 H40     18      
:10:00,0      55         Maria  Thelin                74  740104 D21L    10      
:10:00,0     822         Anna  Gustafsson             91  910906 D18L    23      
:30:00,0     954         Carl-Gustav  Fast            28   17843 H80      7      



Kexholms SK           SWE 

:30:00,0     538         Björn  Karlsson              69  691121 H35L    10      
:50:00,0     513         Tomas  Karlsson              67  671026 H40     18      



KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg SWE 

:10:00,0     463         Johan  Byström               62   26198 H45     29      



IS Kullen             SWE 

:20:00,0     635         Erik  Bengtsson              94  350551 H14     16      
:30:00,0     581         Jesper  Ståhl                91  402812 H18L    23      
:30:00,0     582         Martin  Bengtsson            92  920403 H18L    23      
:30:00,0     583         David  Arborelius            93  930513 H18L    23      



OK Kullingshof        SWE 

:00:00,0     368         Per-Ola  Johnsson            52   17298 H55     34      
:30:00,0     109         Pontus  Johansson            93  351447 H16     25      
:10:00,0     467         Kurt  Andersson              62  419734 H45     29      
:30:00,0     110         Emil  Andersson              93  771337 H16     25      
:30:00,0     111         Jesper  Sjögren              93  931017 H16     25      
:30:00,0     587         Simon  Andersson             90  535251 H18L    23      
:40:00,0     237         Sten  Johansson              34   17279 H70     27      



OK Landehof           SWE 

:30:00,0     268         Lars  Finbom                 42   14594 H65     37      
:00:00,0     691         Birgitta  Parkner            43   14595 D65      8      



Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK SWE 

:20:00,0     314         Harald  Henriksson           45   28085 H60     29      



Lerums SOK            SWE 

:00:00,0     361         Björn  Engström              50  345011 H55     34      
:10:00,0     746         My  Engström                 56   30160 D50     15      
:30:00,0     801         Ida  Engström                89   30168 D20L     2      



Lessebo OK            SWE 

:00:00,0     362         Björn  Palm                  51   17546 H55     34      
:10:00,0     747         Mona  Palm                   57   17547 D50     15      
:30:00,0     260         Stig  Karlsson               41   17565 H65     37      
:40:00,0     232         Evald  Johansson             34   17576 H70     27      
:00:00,0     913         Linda  Karlsson              78   17566 T2      34      
:30:00,0     261         Kurt  Bergstrand             39   17587 H65     37      
:30:00,0     876         Ulrik  Karlsson              75   17564 T1      17      



OK Lindena            SWE 

:10:00,0     750         Anne-Marie  Röllike          58   16524 D50     15      
:10:00,0     704         Maja-Lisa  Hansson           46   16521 D60     17      
:00:00,0     918         Berit  Bengtsson             69   16525 T2      34      
:40:00,0     414         Mats  Runesson               58   16526 H50     24      



Linköpings OK         SWE 

:00:00,0     689         Lotta  Granholm              42   43426 D65      8      
:40:00,0     233         Göran  Hektor                38   43425 H70     27      



OK Löftan             SWE 

:10:00,0     705         Carola  Andersson            44   16801 D60     17      
:20:00,0     320         Christer  Samuelsson         47   16840 H60     29      
:30:00,0     269         Roland  Lagesson             41   14556 H65     37      
:30:00,0     851         Julia  Svärd                 94  204607 D14     18      
:29:00,0    1311         Emma  Svärd                  96  330880 D12     12      
:00:00,0     919         Simon  Svärd                 92   41399 T2      34      
:00:00,0     920         Mikael  Svärd                67  204604 T2      34      
:00:00,0     921         Annika  Svärd                67  204603 T2      34      
:00:00,0     922         Torbjörn  Toreson            44   16833 T2      34      



Malmö OK              SWE 

:00:00,0     364         Lars  Johansson              51   29686 H55     34      
:40:00,0     234         Ingemar  Turesson            37  217287 H70     27      
:30:00,0     263         Paul  Schannong              39   17530 H65     37      
:20:00,0     315         Håkan  Nilsson               47   11010 H60     29      
:40:00,0     235         Arne  Gustafsson             38  900100 H70     27      
:30:00,0     955         Hans  Lindin                 25   17483 H80      7      



Markaryds FK          SWE 

:30:00,0     877         Ola  Andertoft               65   25901 T1      17      
:20:00,0     636         Anton  Persson               94  228218 H14     16      
:30:00,0     107         Andreas  Nilsson             92   25937 H16     25      
:30:00,0     108         Anton  Philipsson            93  228211 H16     25      
:29:00,0    1232         Oscar  Philipsson            97  228208 H12      7      
:00:00,0     915         Marita  Philipsson           63   25942 T2      34      
:30:00,0     585         Johan  Philipsson            90   25943 H18L    23      
:50:00,0     767         Ann  Nilsson                 60  600926 D45     12      
:00:00,0     690         Helen  Andertoft             42   25903 D65      8      



Mullsjö SOK           SWE 

:30:00,0     586         Erik  Nero                   90  260857 H18L    23      
:00:00,0     366         Sören  Karlsson              53  249612 H55     34      
:10:00,0     702         Kaarina  Voudinmäki          44   30800 D60     17      



Målilla OK            SWE 

:50:00,0     515         Lars  Svensson               67  670108 H40     18      



OK Nackhe             SWE 

:10:00,0     471         Robert  Bengtsson            63   25292 H45     29      
:29:00,0    1234         August  Bengtsson            97  207582 H12      7      
:00:00,0     923         Catarina  Bengtsson          67  417352 T2      34      
:00:00,0     924         Sven-Arne  Bengtsson         61  207578 T2      34      
:00:00,0     372         Björn-Olof  Waldemarsson     53   25276 H55     34      
:30:00,0     590         Per  Skyggeson               92  264368 H18L    23      
:29:00,0    1235         Johan  Gustafsson            96  227035 H12      7      
:30:00,0     591         Erik  Gustafsson             90  900612 H18L    23      
:30:00,0     115         Joel  Johnsson               93  264387 H16     25      
:30:00,0     852         Ellen  Johnsson              95  264385 D14     18      
:30:00,0     592         Adam  Georgsson              92  920330 H18L    23      
:40:00,0     415         Tomas  Georgsson             55   25297 H50     24      
:30:00,0     208         Arvid  Johansson             31   25293 H75     12      
:40:00,0     682         Inez  Johansson              34   25281 D70      3      
:30:00,0     270         Erik  Jakobsson              41   36069 H65     37      
:10:00,0     829         Sara  Skyggeson              91  264364 D18L    23      



OK Njudung            SWE 

:20:00,0     321         Lars-Gunnar  Flink           46   17217 H60     29      
:10:00,0     706         Margareta  Larsson           45  727645 D60     17      
:00:00,0     373         Ulf  Svensson                53   47151 H55     34      
:50:00,0     769         Christina  Sterner           63   17232 D45     12      
:20:00,0     639         Johan  Sandlund              94   28974 H14     16      



Nybro OK              SWE 

:20:00,0     638         Oskar  Lundqvist             95  950920 H14     16      
:30:00,0     881         Patrik  Lundqvist            71  710801 T1      17      
:30:00,0     265         Leif  Lindström              43   29285 H65     37      
:10:00,0     466         Lars-Olof  Lundquist         63  631014 H45     29      



Nässjö OK             SWE 

:00:00,0     367         Bo-Gunnar  Josefsson         53   29394 H55     34      



OK Orion              SWE 

:40:00,0     239         Owe  Svensson                38  402828 H70     27      
:00:00,0     925         Kristina  Berlin             72   18509 T2      34      



Pan-Kristianstad      SWE 

:30:00,0     588         Richard  Sjöholm             90  900630 H18L    23      



OK Reftele            SWE 

:30:00,0     116         Jörgen  Magnusson            92  302664 H16     25      
:00:00,0     926         Anders  Sjöberg              65  650818 T2      34      
:29:00,0    1236         Tobias  Gustavsson           96  218260 H12      7      
:10:00,0     472         Gunnar  Gustavsson           60   28633 H45     29      
:00:00,0     927         Susann  Berntsson            64   28643 T2      34      
:30:00,0     882         Benny  Johansson             61   28652 T1      17      
:30:00,0     883         Per  Johansson               66   28639 T1      17      
:50:00,0     770         Karin  Helmius               61  302662 D45     12      
:10:00,0     830         Isabell  Josefsson           92  920328 D18L    23      



IF Rigor              SWE 

:30:00,0     580         Mikael  Andersson            91  910326 H18L    23      
:00:00,0     912         Per-Martin  Johansson        59  341203 T2      34      
:40:00,0     409         Bernt  Andersson             55   25031 H50     24      
:20:00,0     308         Kjell  Jeppson               47   25035 H60     29      



Ronneby OK            SWE 

:10:00,0     474         Ingemar  Månsson             59  591016 H45     29      
:30:00,0     276         Björn  Linnersjö             42   27256 H65     37      
:30:00,0     122         Björn  Edvinsson             93  930623 H16     25      
:20:00,0     641         Per  Edvinsson               95  950607 H14     16      
:30:00,0     277         Kjell  Månsson               42   12557 H65     37      
:00:00,0     933         Christer  Svensson           62  231137 T2      34      



Rävetofta OK          SWE 

:10:00,0     833         Jannie  Hagård               90  900412 D18L    23      
:10:00,0     709         Maj-Britt  Byström           48   16300 D60     17      
:50:00,0     727         Eva  Tykesson                53   18982 D55      9      



IS Skanne             SWE 

:20:00,0     313         Per-Olof  Fernberg           45   36139 H60     29      



Skillingaryds FK      SWE 

:30:00,0     278         Erland  Claesson             39  351614 H65     37      
:30:00,0     279         Lars-Åke  Claesson           43   28268 H65     37      
:10:00,0     476         Jonas  Bornetun              63   28264 H45     29      
:00:00,0     934         Per-Olof  Persson            35   28263 T2      34      
:40:00,0     242         Torild  Bornetun             35   17203 H70     27      



OK Skogshjortarna     SWE 

:30:00,0     112         Albin  Östling               93  263753 H16     25      
:10:00,0     749         Katarina  Östling            57  302590 D50     15      
:40:00,0     412         Tomas  Karlsson              56   19510 H50     24      
:20:00,0     157         Lisa  Pedersen               92  263738 D16     10      
:10:00,0     468         Börje  Öberg                 63  302588 H45     29      



Skogslöparna          SWE 

:40:00,0     243         Roland  Karlsson             38  261563 H70     27      
:10:00,0     710         Gullevi  Svensson            45   12592 D60     17      



OK Skogsstjärnan      SWE 

:50:00,0     768         Britt-Marie  Johanson        58   33416 D45     12      
:10:00,0     826         Moa  Johanson                91  302627 D18L    23      



FK Snapphanarna       SWE 

:30:00,0     951         Åke  Dahlström               28   29995 H80      7      



IK Stern              SWE 

:30:00,0     256         Henrik  Hvoslef              42   14250 H65     37      
:10:00,0     699         Ann-Britt  Johansson         46   14289 D60     17      
:30:00,0     257         Hans  Johansson              42   14264 H65     37      



OK Stigen             SWE 

:30:00,0     209         Sven  Andersson              30   27707 H75     12      
:30:00,0     271         Sven-Olof  Fransson          39   15525 H65     37      
:30:00,0     884         Oskar  Nilsson               88   27727 T1      17      
:00:00,0     928         Bo  Johansson                48   15515 T2      34      
:40:00,0     240         Stig  Fransson               35   15518 H70     27      



Stigmännen Karlshamns SWE 

:30:00,0     280         Göran  Andersson             42   11800 H65     37      
:00:00,0     692         Ingalill  Wikingsson         41  344432 D65      8      



Sävedalens AIK        SWE 

:50:00,0     517         Jim  Axmalm                  67   14677 H40     18      
:30:00,0     887         Christer  Henriksson         66  247952 T1      17      
:50:00,0      13         Marcus  Millegård            85  890216 H21L    14      
:10:00,0      60         Jennie  Andersson            86  302429 D21L    10      
:40:00,0     420         Mats  Lindqvist              58  580101 H50     24      
:10:00,0     477         Pär  Claesson                62  721000 H45     29      



Tockarps IK           SWE 

:20:00,0     325         Göran  Bengtsson             44   13755 H60     29      
:20:00,0     326         Bill  Schölin                48   17161 H60     29      
:30:00,0     283         Inge  Nilsson                39   17715 H65     37      
:50:00,0     518         Stefan  Pålsson              64  258565 H40     18      



Tormestorps IF        SWE 

:30:00,0     857         Kajsa  Wetterström           95  950523 D14     18      
:40:00,0     221         Leif  Claesson               33  204454 H70     27      



OK Tranan             SWE 

:30:00,0     117         Karl-Johan  Westberg         92  921209 H16     25      
:20:00,0     552         Alexander  Westberg          89  890328 H20L     2      
:30:00,0     272         Göte  Johansson D-P          43   12464 H65     37      
:10:00,0     707         Birgitta  Johansson          45   12468 D60     17      
:00:00,0     374         Ulf  Jogbratt                50  260958 H55     34      
:30:00,0     594         Erik  Johansson              90  404382 H18L    23      
:30:00,0     855         Elin  Sundqvist              94  404389 D14     18      
:20:00,0     324         Ingvar  Bergman              47   12437 H60     29      
:20:00,0     640         Anton  Nilsson               95   11834 H14     16      
:10:00,0     751         Monica  Martinsson           54   12370 D50     15      
:00:00,0     375         Kjell  Martinsson            49   12346 H55     34      
:10:00,0     831         Lina  Nilsson                92  306802 D18L    23      
:30:00,0     856         Sara  Nilsson                94  404381 D14     18      
:30:00,0     885         Claes  Setthagen             72  306803 T1      17      
:30:00,0     273         Göran  Pettersson            42         H65     37      
:30:00,0     274         Henrik  Bergman              42   33558 H65     37      
:40:00,0     241         Kurt  Rydin                  38   12446 H70     27      
:30:00,0     210         Lars Gunnar  Enström         29   12319 H75     12      



IK Trenne Ullared     SWE 

:20:00,0     310         Bertil  Svensson             47   44585 H60     29      
:20:00,0     633         Per  Samuelsson              95   41533 H14     16      
:50:00,0       6         Mattias  Carlsson            75   13778 H21L    14      
:20:00,0     311         Ove  Thorsson                48  501769 H60     29      
:30:00,0     203         Lasse  Olsson                32   13763 H75     12      
:00:00,0     358         Håkan  Winnberg              49   13752 H55     34      
:10:00,0     745         Ann-Britt  Winnberg          54   13753 D50     15      



Trollhättans SOK      SWE 

:00:00,0     379         Hans  Ekberg                 53  409555 H55     34      
:40:00,0     245         Bengt  Hallén                36   15861 H70     27      
:40:00,0     421         Johan  Carlsson              55   30545 H50     24      



Ulricehamns OK        SWE 

:20:00,0     327         Lars  Tuvesson               44   33629 H60     29      
:00:00,0     380         Björn  Pettersson            53   28213 H55     34      
:10:00,0     752         Marianne  Klasson            57   25771 D50     15      
:40:00,0     422         Bengt  Klasson               58   25769 H50     24      
:40:00,0     423         Ulf  Palmér                  56  560703 H50     24      



Vaggeryds SOK         SWE 

:30:00,0     284         Reine  Frisk                 43   28313 H65     37      
:10:00,0     711         Lisbeth  Carlsson            47   28305 D60     17      



Emmaboda Verda OK     SWE 

:20:00,0     302         Jörgen  Fransson             47   15705 H60     29      
:10:00,0     696         Monica  Påhlstorp            47  248977 D60     17      
:10:00,0     697         Gun-Britt  Fransson          48   15720 D60     17      



SOK Viljan            SWE 

:50:00,0      12         Thord  Hultberg              75  559911 H21L    14      
:30:00,0     211         Allan  Håkansson             33  428957 H75     12      
:00:00,0     378         Göran  Svenson               52  520101 H55     34      



Vimmerby OK           SWE 

:50:00,0      14         Mats Erik  Malmberg          78  248233 H21L    14      
:30:00,0     540         Rickard  Danielsson          69  690220 H35L    10      
:10:00,0     834         Emelie  Danielsson           90  239225 D18L    23      
:10:00,0     835         Frida  Danielsson            93  931104 D18L    23      



IK Vista              SWE 

:00:00,0     359         Rainer  Scholz               52  205295 H55     34      
:20:00,0     312         Gunnar  Andersson            44  353538 H60     29      
:20:00,0     634         Jakob  Wahl                  95  951227 H14     16      
:30:00,0     106         Linus  Wahl                  93  521250 H16     25      



OK Vivill             SWE 

:40:00,0     419         Lars  Runesson               58   19687 H50     24      
:00:00,0     376         Kjell  Rosén                 51  402593 H55     34      
:00:00,0     383         Arne Bogren                  53   19689 H55     34      



Växjö Allmänna IS     SWE 

:00:00,0     693         Britt  Rangert               43   25599 D65      8      
:10:00,0     753         Siv  Larsson                 54   25597 D50     15      
:00:00,0     381         Sven-Olof  Larsson           49  925593 H55     34      



Växjö OK              SWE 

:10:00,0     478         John E  Eriksson             62  262716 H45     29      
:30:00,0     285         Raimo  Salminen              41  354710 H65     37      
:00:00,0     382         Kalle  Lindqvist             52  355683 H55     34      
:30:00,0     286         Hagbert  Persson             41   15998 H65     37      
:10:00,0     712         Ann-Mari  Persson            46   16000 D60     17      
:40:00,0     247         Johan Jansson                34   27167 H70     27      



IK Ymer               SWE 

:00:00,0     360         Lennart  Widerström          53   39610 H55     34      



FK Åsen               SWE 

:30:00,0     535         Erik  Bengtsson              72  696669 H35L    10      
:40:00,0     226         Jan-Eric  Nelking            35   15920 H70     27      



Ätrans IF             SWE 

:50:00,0     728         Irene  Andersson             49  202426 D55      9      
:50:00,0     771         Christina  Söderblom         60   44019 D45     12      
:30:00,0     212         Helmer  Ekberg               29   15770 H75     12      
:40:00,0     683         Gunni  Ekberg                38   10038 D70      3      



Örkelljunga FK        SWE 

:30:00,0     123         Fredrik  Nilsson             92  920803 H16     25      
:10:00,0     837         Emelie  Olsson               90  900607 D18L    23      
:30:00,0     858         Moa  Olsson                  94  940612 D14     18      



SOK 68                SWE 

:10:00,0     475         Magnus  Joelsson             61  610325 H45     29      



Oskarströms OK        SWE 

:10:00,0     832         Malin  Settergren            90  262560 D18L    23      
:00:00,0     930         Anders  Settergren           52  262562 T2      34      
:00:00,0     931         Björn  Karlsson              81   16567 T2      34      
:30:00,0     121         Olof  Nord                   92  262565 H16     25      
:30:00,0     886         Christer  Nord               65   16570 T1      17      
:20:00,0     160         Linn  Söderström             92  229629 D16     10      
:00:00,0     932         Kent  Hansson                63  262569 T2      34      



Lunds OK              SWE 

:10:00,0     823         Frida  Hildingsson           90  903545 D18L    23      
:10:00,0     700         Torill  Svendsen             44   25270 D60     17      
:10:00,0     824         Anna  Sjöström               91  910329 D18L    23      
:30:00,0     848         Pim  Hedberg                 96  500142 D14     18      
:40:00,0     410         Anders  Freij                55   13914 H50     24      
:30:00,0     584         Lucas  Wändel                93  930093 H18L    23      
:00:00,0     914         Magnus  Wändel               63  630519 T2      34      
:50:00,0       9         Andreas  Eriksson            79  790713 H21L    14      
:50:00,0     766         Ingela  Andersson            63 1111111 D45     12      
:10:00,0     464         Peter  Hedberg               62 1000000 H45     29      
:30:00,0     262         Ingemar  Svensson            39   41470 H65     37      
:50:00,0      10         Rasmus  Grönlund             78  780709 H21L    14      
:20:00,0     156         Anna  Bredfelt               92  921005 D16     10      
:30:00,0     849         Karin  Bredfelt              94  941008 D14     18      
:10:00,0     701         Britt  Forsell Pirozzi       45   14291 D60     17      
:10:00,0      57         Marie  Fransson              77  771218 D21L    10      
:30:00,0     802         Matilda  Johansson           89  354599 D20L     2      
:10:00,0     748         Lotta  Linsefors             56   29647 D50     15      
:10:00,0     825         Sanna  Linsefors             91  354584 D18L    23      
:10:00,0      58         Sara  Snogerup Linse         62  620430 D21L    10      
:00:00,0     363         Anders  Wallner              53  354283 H55     34      



OK Torfinn            SWE 

:40:00,0     416         Arne  Andersson              54  355950 H50     24      
:40:00,0     417         Per  Edvardsson              57   42052 H50     24      
:00:00,0     929         Peder  Nilsson               65  404327 T2      34      
:30:00,0     854         Jessica  Nilsson             95   15288 D14     18      
:20:00,0     158         Camilla  Nilsson             92   15287 D16     10      



OK Tyringe            SWE 

:30:00,0     595         Robert  Wetterlöf            91  229256 H18L    23      
:40:00,0     418         Stellan  Martinsson          55  262135 H50     24      
:30:00,0     118         Hampus  Andersson            93   15757 H16     25      
:50:00,0     516         Per-Olof  Andersson          65  651204 H40     18      



OK Virdarna           SWE 

:30:00,0     275         Waste  Byström               43   13910 H65     37      
:10:00,0     708         Solbritt  Gustafsson         45   13913 D60     17      



OK Älme               SWE 

:30:00,0     119         Arvid  Lindqvist-Käll        92  920820 H16     25      
:10:00,0     473         Staffan  Käll                60   17719 H45     29      
:20:00,0     159         Märta-Stina  Lindqvist-K     93  931111 D16     10      
:00:00,0     377         Göran  Liljequist            52  520310 H55     34      
:30:00,0     120         Carl-Johan  Bergman          92  920000 H16     25      
:30:00,0     596         Oscar  Björck                93  930812 H18L    23      



Kils OK               SWE 

:10:00,0      56         Sofia  Holmgård              70  701212 D21L    10      
:29:00,0    1309         Klara  Holmgård              96  407207 D12     12      
:29:00,0    1310         Elsa  Holmgård               99  259014 D12     12      



OK Frisene            SWE 

:20:00,0     317         Dag  Lorén                   44  501513 H60     29      



OK Orinto             SWE 

:20:00,0     322         Bengt  Mattsson              46   30510 H60     29      
:20:00,0     323         Tommy  Pedersen              46   30895 H60     29      
:30:00,0     853         Elin  Classon                95   42114 D14     18      
:30:00,0     593         Erik  Classon                93  930814 H18L    23      



Svenljunga OK         SWE 

:30:00,0     281         Kjell  Karlsson              42  262737 H65     37      
:30:00,0     282         Bo  Lundqvist                42  262736 H65     37      



IFK Lidingös Skid o O SWE 

:50:00,0       7         Emil  Lauri                  83  831231 H21L    14      



OK Kompassen          SWE 

:10:00,0      59         Carolina  Nilsson            80   16161 D21L    10      
:00:00,0     916         Roland  Nilsson              48  404145 T2      34      
:10:00,0     703         Siw  Nilsson                 45  351521 D60     17      
:20:00,0     318         Lars  Persson                48   16159 H60     29      
:00:00,0     371         Ken  Ragnarsson              53   16157 H55     34      
:00:00,0     917         Ann-Kristin  Sjöström        61   29923 T2      34      
:20:00,0     319         Göran  Larsson               48  600109 H60     29      
:50:00,0     726         Karin  Larsson               50  500417 D55      9      



Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb SWE 

:30:00,0     956         Hugo  Krause                 25   11019 H80      7      



Värend GN OL          SWE 

:50:00,0     519         Magnus  Forsberg             66   37686 H40     18      
:10:00,0     836         Elna  Forsberg               91  919396 D18L    23      



Boxholm-Mjölby OL     SWE 

:40:00,0     781         Annelie  Alenius             66  209614 D40      7      



Tibro AIK SOK         SWE 

:40:00,0     244         Alvar  Andersson             38   10613 H70     27      



OK Roxen              SWE 

:30:00,0     539         Erik  Helander               68   41424 H35L    10      



Hjärnarps GH OL       SWE 

:50:00,0     722         Åsa  Ståhl                   50   16050 D55      9      
:10:00,0     458         Hans  Hedin                  63  264093 H45     29      
:29:00,0    1308         Kajsa  Hedin                 96  960423 D12     12      
:30:00,0     847         Frida  Hedin                 94  940320 D14     18      
:00:00,0     911         Linda  Ljungdahl             54  264110 T2      34      
:20:00,0     307         Bengt  Ståhl                 47   16047 H60     29      
:00:00,0     356         Christer  Ljungdahl          51   16064 H55     34      
:30:00,0     255         Allan  Sunnergren            40   16098 H65     37      



Laholms IF OK         SWE 

:40:00,0     785         Ingrid  Johansson            64   16484 D40      7      
:50:00,0     724         Britt-Marie  Magnusson       49   16482 D55      9      



IFK Norrköpings OK    SWE 

:30:00,0     259         Bengt  Karlsson              39  428874 H65     37      



Västvärmlands OK      SWE 

:40:00,0     246         Rolf  Gävert                 37  556100 H70     27      



Markbygdens OK        SWE 

:20:00,0     316         Leif  Rylander               48  431309 H60     29      
:50:00,0     514         Niclas  Ek                   64  244979 H40     18      
:29:00,0    1233         Axel  Ek                     96  244955 H12      7      
:30:00,0     878         Fredrik  Stensson            67  203801 T1      17      
:30:00,0     879         Tomas  Tranberg              62  203809 T1      17      
:30:00,0     205         Bertil  Johansson            31   13923 H75     12      
:10:00,0     465         Bertil  Åkesson              63   17083 H45     29      
:40:00,0     236         Totte  Holm                  35  244378 H70     27      
:30:00,0     264         Rune  Arvidsson              40  244996 H65     37      
:00:00,0     365         Bo  Herdersson               51   18412 H55     34      
:30:00,0     206         Åke  Ekberg                  34   43180 H75     12      
:30:00,0     880         Johan  Mars                  67   28821 T1      17      
:20:00,0     637         Niklas  Frisk                95  304961 H14     16      
:40:00,0     411         Lennart  Karlsson            57   18418 H50     24      



Skåneslättens OL      SWE 

:30:00,0     597         Karl  Dannbring              93  930793 H18L    23      
:30:00,0     598         Martin  Lindeberg            90  900610 H18L    23      
:30:00,0     957         Curth  Svensson              27   17411 H80      7      
:30:00,0     124         Fredrik  Berndtsson          93   42223 H16     25      
:10:00,0     479         Bengt-Åke  Berndtsson        62   17434 H45     29      
:50:00,0     772         Christina  Segerslätt        59   18978 D45     12      
:29:00,0    1237         Adam  Segerslätt             98   22251 H12      7      
:40:00,0     424         Sten  Segerslätt             57  911075 H50     24      
:30:00,0     125         Philip  Pålsson              93  258537 H16     25      
:10:00,0     754         Ingela  Ekelöv               58  581203 D50     15      
:29:00,0    1312         Amanda  Nilsson              96   28726 D12     12      
:10:00,0     838         Sofie  Hansen                91  910916 D18L    23      
:10:00,0     755         Christina  Olsson            58  580810 D50     15      
:20:00,0     328         Gert  Olsson                 48  500740 H60     29      



Jämsän Rätki Veikot       

:50:00,0       1         Magnus Johansson                  18853 H21L    14      



Indre Ostfold OK      NOR 

:30:00,0     287         Anders Taraldrud                 334196 H65     37      



Tisvilde Hegn OK      DEN 

:00:00,0     384         Leif E Larsen                    500122 H55     34      



Indre Østfold OK      NOR 

:20:00,0     329         Svein Syversen                   344377 H60     29