2-milen 2008on 1980-01-02 00:07
Startlistaskapad av OE2002 för Hyltes 2-mila © Stephan Krämer 2002

tartnr   Bricka Rank   Namn                        År  Dst Klubb                              Start 


H80  (7)                                     Start: 9:30 

   951    29995        Åke  Dahlström              28   13 FK Snapphanarna                9:30:00,0 
   952    29715        Stig-Allan  Jönsson         28    7 Halmstad Garnisons IF          9:30:00,0 
   953   802005        Rune  Isaksson              25   13 Helsingborgs SOK               9:30:00,0 
   954    17843        Carl-Gustav  Fast           28   14 Jönköpings OK                  9:30:00,0 
   955    17483        Hans  Lindin                25   13 Malmö OK                       9:30:00,0 
   956    11019        Hugo  Krause                25    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb          9:30:00,0 
   957    17411        Curth  Svensson             27      Skåneslättens OL               9:30:00,0 



H75  (12)                                    Start: 9:30 

   201    19766        Arne  Envall                32   14 Eksjö SOK                      9:30:00,0 
   202    16231        Sven-Johan  Persson         31   20 IK Gandvik                     9:30:00,0 
   203    13763        Lasse  Olsson               32    7 IK Trenne Ullared              9:30:00,0 
   204    17870        Ingemar  Lindström          30   14 Jönköpings OK                  9:30:00,0 
   205    13923        Bertil  Johansson           31   20 Markbygdens OK                 9:30:00,0 
   206    43180        Åke  Ekberg                 34   20 Markbygdens OK                 9:30:00,0 
   207    17884        Harald  Håkansson           30   14 OK Gränsen                     9:30:00,0 
   208    25293        Arvid  Johansson            31    7 OK Nackhe                      9:30:00,0 
   209    27707        Sven  Andersson             30   14 OK Stigen                      9:30:00,0 
   210    12319        Lars Gunnar  Enström        29   20 OK Tranan                      9:30:00,0 
   211   428957        Allan  Håkansson            33   14 SOK Viljan                     9:30:00,0 
   212    15770        Helmer  Ekberg              29    7 Ätrans IF                      9:30:00,0 



H70  (27)                                    Start: 9:40 

   221   204454        Leif  Claesson              33   13 Tormestorps IF                 9:40:00,0 
   222    25881        Sven-Erik  Lund             34   14 Anderstorps OK                 9:40:00,0 
   223    36470        Göran  Olofsson             37    7 Fjärås AIK                     9:40:00,0 
   224    27514        Kåre  Tengnér               38    7 FK Friskus Varberg             9:40:00,0 
   225    44001        Harry  Söderberg            34    7 FK Friskus Varberg             9:40:00,0 
   226    15920        Jan-Eric  Nelking           35   13 FK Åsen                        9:40:00,0 
   227    16314        Stig  Johansson             35    7 Halmstads OK                   9:40:00,0 
   228    29944        Lennart  Nyman              38   20 Hestra IF                      9:40:00,0 
   229    30690        Ingemar  Holmberg           37   20 IF Hagen                       9:40:00,0 
   230    39728        Göran  Malmberg             35   20 IK Gandvik                     9:40:00,0 
   231    14230        Roland  Dahl                38    6 IFK Göteborg                   9:40:00,0 
   232    17576        Evald  Johansson            34   14 Lessebo OK                     9:40:00,0 
   233    43425        Göran  Hektor               38   23 Linköpings OK                  9:40:00,0 
   234   217287        Ingemar  Turesson           37   13 Malmö OK                       9:40:00,0 
   235   900100        Arne  Gustafsson            38   13 Malmö OK                       9:40:00,0 
   236   244378        Totte  Holm                 35   20 Markbygdens OK                 9:40:00,0 
   237    17279        Sten  Johansson             34   20 OK Kullingshof                 9:40:00,0 
   238    17657        Göran  Karlsson             38   14 OK Bävern                      9:40:00,0 
   239   402828        Owe  Svensson               38    1 OK Orion                       9:40:00,0 
   240    15518        Stig  Fransson              35   14 OK Stigen                      9:40:00,0 
   241    12446        Kurt  Rydin                 38   20 OK Tranan                      9:40:00,0 
   242    17203        Torild  Bornetun            35   14 Skillingaryds FK               9:40:00,0 
   243   261563        Roland  Karlsson            38   22 Skogslöparna                   9:40:00,0 
   244    10613        Alvar  Andersson            38   20 Tibro AIK SOK                  9:40:00,0 
   245    15861        Bengt  Hallén               36   20 Trollhättans SOK               9:40:00,0 
   246   556100        Rolf  Gävert                37   18 Västvärmlands OK               9:40:00,0 
   247    27167        Johan Jansson               34   14 Växjö OK                       9:40:00,0 



H65  (37)                                    Start: 9:30 

   251    29815        Alf  Olsson                 41   14 Forserums SOK                  9:30:00,0 
   252    27297        Inge  Persson               43   13 FK Boken                       9:30:00,0 
   253    28720        Roland  Offrell             42   13 Frosta OK                      9:30:00,0 
   254    14153        Leif  Nilsson               43    6 IMP009 Göteborgs SK            9:30:00,0 
   255    16098        Allan  Sunnergren           40   13 Hjärnarps GH OL                9:30:00,0 
   256    14250        Henrik  Hvoslef             42    6 IK Stern                       9:30:00,0 
   257    14264        Hans  Johansson             42    6 IK Stern                       9:30:00,0 
   258    14207        Christer  Westberg          43    6 IFK Göteborg                   9:30:00,0 
   259   428874        Bengt  Karlsson             39   23 IFK Norrköpings OK             9:30:00,0 
   260    17565        Stig  Karlsson              41   14 Lessebo OK                     9:30:00,0 
   261    17587        Kurt  Bergstrand            39   14 Lessebo OK                     9:30:00,0 
   262    41470        Ingemar  Svensson           39   13 Lunds OK                       9:30:00,0 
   263    17530        Paul  Schannong             39   13 Malmö OK                       9:30:00,0 
   264   244996        Rune  Arvidsson             40   20 Markbygdens OK                 9:30:00,0 
   265    29285        Leif  Lindström             43   14 Nybro OK                       9:30:00,0 
   266    27828        Hubert  Hugosson            40   13 OK Gynge                       9:30:00,0 
   267   718191        Lars  Lindén                42   13 OK Gynge                       9:30:00,0 
   268    14594        Lars  Finbom                42    6 OK Landehof                    9:30:00,0 
   269    14556        Roland  Lagesson            41    7 OK Löftan                      9:30:00,0 
   270    36069        Erik  Jakobsson             41    7 OK Nackhe                      9:30:00,0 
   271    15525        Sven-Olof  Fransson         39   14 OK Stigen                      9:30:00,0 
   272    12464        Göte  Johansson D-P         43   20 OK Tranan                      9:30:00,0 
   273                 Göran  Pettersson           42   20 OK Tranan                      9:30:00,0 
   274    33558        Henrik  Bergman             42   20 OK Tranan                      9:30:00,0 
   275    13910        Waste  Byström              43   14 OK Virdarna                    9:30:00,0 
   276    27256        Björn  Linnersjö            42    1 Ronneby OK                     9:30:00,0 
   277    12557        Kjell  Månsson              42    1 Ronneby OK                     9:30:00,0 
   278   351614        Erland  Claesson            39   14 Skillingaryds FK               9:30:00,0 
   279    28268        Lars-Åke  Claesson          43   14 Skillingaryds FK               9:30:00,0 
   280    11800        Göran  Andersson            42    1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK       9:30:00,0 
   281   262737        Kjell  Karlsson             42   20 Svenljunga OK                  9:30:00,0 
   282   262736        Bo  Lundqvist               42   20 Svenljunga OK                  9:30:00,0 
   283    17715        Inge  Nilsson               39   13 Tockarps IK                    9:30:00,0 
   284    28313        Reine  Frisk                43   14 Vaggeryds SOK                  9:30:00,0 
   285   354710        Raimo  Salminen             41   14 Växjö OK                       9:30:00,0 
   286    15998        Hagbert  Persson            41   14 Växjö OK                       9:30:00,0 
   287   334196        Anders Taraldrud                    Indre Ostfold OK               9:30:00,0 



H60  (29)                                    Start: 10:2 

   301   249572        Stig  Johansson             48   14 Bredaryds SOK                 10:20:00,0 
   302    15705        Jörgen  Fransson            47   14 Emmaboda Verda OK             10:20:00,0 
   303    29814        Stellan  Ahnström           45   14 Forserums SOK                 10:20:00,0 
   304    27904        Nils-Erik  Bondesson        48   13 Frosta OK                     10:20:00,0 
   305    27924        Leif  Sandgren              47   13 Frosta OK                     10:20:00,0 
   306   542247        Sune  Andersson             47    7 Halmstads OK                  10:20:00,0 
   307    16047        Bengt  Ståhl                47   13 Hjärnarps GH OL               10:20:00,0 
   308    25035        Kjell  Jeppson              47    7 IF Rigor                      10:20:00,0 
   309    30722        Sören  Andersson            44    7 IK Dran                       10:20:00,0 
   310    44585        Bertil  Svensson            47    7 IK Trenne Ullared             10:20:00,0 
   311   501769        Ove  Thorsson               48    7 IK Trenne Ullared             10:20:00,0 
   312   353538        Gunnar  Andersson           44   14 IK Vista                      10:20:00,0 
   313    36139        Per-Olof  Fernberg          45   13 IS Skanne                     10:20:00,0 
   314    28085        Harald  Henriksson          45   14 Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK         10:20:00,0 
   315    11010        Håkan  Nilsson              47   13 Malmö OK                      10:20:00,0 
   316   431309        Leif  Rylander              48   20 Markbygdens OK                10:20:00,0 
   317   501513        Dag  Lorén                  44   20 OK Frisene                    10:20:00,0 
   318    16159        Lars  Persson               48   13 OK Kompassen                  10:20:00,0 
   319   600109        Göran  Larsson              48   13 OK Kompassen                  10:20:00,0 
   320    16840        Christer  Samuelsson        47    7 OK Löftan                     10:20:00,0 
   321    17217        Lars-Gunnar  Flink          46   14 OK Njudung                    10:20:00,0 
   322    30510        Bengt  Mattsson             46   20 OK Orinto                     10:20:00,0 
   323    30895        Tommy  Pedersen             46   20 OK Orinto                     10:20:00,0 
   324    12437        Ingvar  Bergman             47   20 OK Tranan                     10:20:00,0 
   325    13755        Göran  Bengtsson            44   13 Tockarps IK                   10:20:00,0 
   326    17161        Bill  Schölin               48   13 Tockarps IK                   10:20:00,0 
   327    33629        Lars  Tuvesson              44   20 Ulricehamns OK                10:20:00,0 
   328   500740        Gert  Olsson                48      Skåneslättens OL              10:20:00,0 
   329   344377        Svein Syversen                      Indre Østfold OK              10:20:00,0 



H55  (34)                                    Start: 10:0 

   351    25405        Stig  Gustavsson            51   14 Bredaryds SOK                 10:00:00,0 
   352    19720        Christer  Folkesson         53   14 Eksjö SOK                     10:00:00,0 
   353    30485        Anders  Bengtsson           50    7 Falkenbergs OK                10:00:00,0 
   354    36772        Karl-Uno  Andersson         49    7 Falkenbergs OK                10:00:00,0 
   355    36777        Lennart  Nylander           49    7 Falkenbergs OK                10:00:00,0 
   356    16064        Christer  Ljungdahl         51   13 Hjärnarps GH OL               10:00:00,0 
   357    24903        Bill  Andersson             53      I 15 IF                       10:00:00,0 
   358    13752        Håkan  Winnberg             49    7 IK Trenne Ullared             10:00:00,0 
   359   205295        Rainer  Scholz              52   14 IK Vista                      10:00:00,0 
   360    39610        Lennart  Widerström         53   20 IK Ymer                       10:00:00,0 
   361   345011        Björn  Engström             50    6 Lerums SOK                    10:00:00,0 
   362    17546        Björn  Palm                 51   14 Lessebo OK                    10:00:00,0 
   363   354283        Anders  Wallner             53   13 Lunds OK                      10:00:00,0 
   364    29686        Lars  Johansson             51   13 Malmö OK                      10:00:00,0 
   365    18412        Bo  Herdersson              51   20 Markbygdens OK                10:00:00,0 
   366   249612        Sören  Karlsson             53   20 Mullsjö SOK                   10:00:00,0 
   367    29394        Bo-Gunnar  Josefsson        53   14 Nässjö OK                     10:00:00,0 
   368    17298        Per-Ola  Johnsson           52   20 OK Kullingshof                10:00:00,0 
   369   520401        Kenneth  Fager              52    1 OK Dacke                      10:00:00,0 
   370    27835        Per-Arne  Evaldsson         53   13 OK Gynge                      10:00:00,0 
   371    16157        Ken  Ragnarsson             53   13 OK Kompassen                  10:00:00,0 
   372    25276        Björn-Olof  Waldemarsson    53    7 OK Nackhe                     10:00:00,0 
   373    47151        Ulf  Svensson               53   14 OK Njudung                    10:00:00,0 
   374   260958        Ulf  Jogbratt               50   20 OK Tranan                     10:00:00,0 
   375    12346        Kjell  Martinsson           49   20 OK Tranan                     10:00:00,0 
   376   402593        Kjell  Rosén                51   14 OK Vivill                     10:00:00,0 
   377   520310        Göran  Liljequist           52   14 OK Älme                       10:00:00,0 
   378   520101        Göran  Svenson              52   14 SOK Viljan                    10:00:00,0 
   379   409555        Hans  Ekberg                53   20 Trollhättans SOK              10:00:00,0 
   380    28213        Björn  Pettersson           53   20 Ulricehamns OK                10:00:00,0 
   381   925593        Sven-Olof  Larsson          49   14 Växjö Allmänna IS             10:00:00,0 
   382   355683        Kalle  Lindqvist            52   14 Växjö OK                      10:00:00,0 
   383    19689        Arne Bogren                 53   14 OK Vivill                     10:00:00,0 
   384   500122        Leif E Larsen                       Tisvilde Hegn OK              10:00:00,0 



H50  (24)                                    Start: 9:40 

   401   331728        Per-Anders  Enenge          55   20 Bredareds IF                   9:40:00,0 
   402   580812        Arne  Klintberg             58   14 Eksjö SOK                      9:40:00,0 
   403   570615        Torbjörn  Halvarsson        57    7 Fjärås AIK                     9:40:00,0 
   404    26643        Bengt  Larsson              56   13 FK Göingarna                   9:40:00,0 
   405    26640        Yngve  Ernstsson            54   13 FK Göingarna                   9:40:00,0 
   406    26644        Thomas  Nilsson             55   13 FK Göingarna                   9:40:00,0 
   407    27919        Rolf  Nilsson               55   13 Frosta OK                      9:40:00,0 
   408    25371        Per-Olof  Larsson           55   20 Hestra IF                      9:40:00,0 
   409    25031        Bernt  Andersson            55    7 IF Rigor                       9:40:00,0 
   410    13914        Anders  Freij               55   13 Lunds OK                       9:40:00,0 
   411    18418        Lennart  Karlsson           57   20 Markbygdens OK                 9:40:00,0 
   412    19510        Tomas  Karlsson             56   20 OK Skogshjortarna              9:40:00,0 
   413    15583        Staffan  Edström            56   14 OK Gisle                       9:40:00,0 
   414    16526        Mats  Runesson              58    7 OK Lindena                     9:40:00,0 
   415    25297        Tomas  Georgsson            55    7 OK Nackhe                      9:40:00,0 
   416   355950        Arne  Andersson             54   13 OK Torfinn                     9:40:00,0 
   417    42052        Per  Edvardsson             57   13 OK Torfinn                     9:40:00,0 
   418   262135        Stellan  Martinsson         55   13 OK Tyringe                     9:40:00,0 
   419    19687        Lars  Runesson              58   14 OK Vivill                      9:40:00,0 
   420   580101        Mats  Lindqvist             58    6 Sävedalens AIK                 9:40:00,0 
   421    30545        Johan  Carlsson             55   20 Trollhättans SOK               9:40:00,0 
   422    25769        Bengt  Klasson              58   20 Ulricehamns OK                 9:40:00,0 
   423   560703        Ulf  Palmér                 56   20 Ulricehamns OK                 9:40:00,0 
   424   911075        Sten  Segerslätt            57      Skåneslättens OL               9:40:00,0 



H45  (29)                                    Start: 10:1 

   451    25475        Mikael  Hansson             62   14 Bredaryds SOK                 10:10:00,0 
   452   591122        Lars-Gunnar  Nilsson        59   14 Eksjö SOK                     10:10:00,0 
   453   600603        Kjell-Ove  Arvidsson        60    7 Falkenbergs OK                10:10:00,0 
   454    28678        Stefan  Pettersson          63    7 Fjärås AIK                    10:10:00,0 
   455   244675        Anders  Westerlund          59   13 FK Boken                      10:10:00,0 
   456   620721        Peter  Larsson              62   13 FK Boken                      10:10:00,0 
   457    25781        Lasse  Karlsson             63   20 Gudhems IF                    10:10:00,0 
   458   264093        Hans  Hedin                 63   13 Hjärnarps GH OL               10:10:00,0 
   459   630504        Bo  Granstedt               63   14 IK Hakarpspojkarna            10:10:00,0 
   460    28627        Tommy  Ljungdahl            60   14 IK Hakarpspojkarna            10:10:00,0 
   461   890706        Arto  Blomdahl              60   14 IK Hakarpspojkarna            10:10:00,0 
   462   263615        Krister  Karlsson           61   20 Istrums SK                    10:10:00,0 
   463    26198        Johan  Byström              62    6 KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg         10:10:00,0 
   464  1000000        Peter  Hedberg              62   13 Lunds OK                      10:10:00,0 
   465    17083        Bertil  Åkesson             63   20 Markbygdens OK                10:10:00,0 
   466   631014        Lars-Olof  Lundquist        63   14 Nybro OK                      10:10:00,0 
   467   419734        Kurt  Andersson             62   20 OK Kullingshof                10:10:00,0 
   468   302588        Börje  Öberg                63   20 OK Skogshjortarna             10:10:00,0 
   469    17682        Egon  Gustavsson            61   14 OK Bävern                     10:10:00,0 
   470   350598        Peter  Eklöv                60   17 OK Linné                      10:10:00,0 
   471    25292        Robert  Bengtsson           63    7 OK Nackhe                     10:10:00,0 
   472    28633        Gunnar  Gustavsson          60   14 OK Reftele                    10:10:00,0 
   473    17719        Staffan  Käll               60   14 OK Älme                       10:10:00,0 
   474   591016        Ingemar  Månsson            59    1 Ronneby OK                    10:10:00,0 
   475   610325        Magnus  Joelsson            61   20 SOK 68                        10:10:00,0 
   476    28264        Jonas  Bornetun             63   14 Skillingaryds FK              10:10:00,0 
   477   721000        Pär  Claesson               62    6 Sävedalens AIK                10:10:00,0 
   478   262716        John E  Eriksson            62   14 Växjö OK                      10:10:00,0 
   479    17434        Bengt-Åke  Berndtsson       62      Skåneslättens OL              10:10:00,0 



H40  (18)                                    Start: 9:50 

   501    28368        Peter  Aronsson             68   14 Bredaryds SOK                  9:50:00,0 
   502   403551        Bengt-Arne  Franksson       68   16 Eskilstunafors OL              9:50:00,0 
   503   306589        Mikael  Martinsson          66    7 Falkenbergs OK                 9:50:00,0 
   504   241977        Peter  Badenfelt            66    7 Falkenbergs OK                 9:50:00,0 
   505    27530        Bengt  Johansson            66    7 FK Friskus Varberg             9:50:00,0 
   506    15365        Magnus  Larsen              68   13 FK Boken                       9:50:00,0 
   507    26685        Magnus  Larsson             67   13 FK Göingarna                   9:50:00,0 
   508    43701        Per-Åke  Nilsson            65   13 FK Göingarna                   9:50:00,0 
   510   353150        Ingvar  Åkesson             67   14 IK Hakarpspojkarna             9:50:00,0 
   511   989898        Thomas  Asp                 66    6 IFK Göteborg                   9:50:00,0 
   512   680118        Klas  Friborg               68   14 Jönköpings OK                  9:50:00,0 
   513   671026        Tomas  Karlsson             67   14 Kexholms SK                    9:50:00,0 
   514   244979        Niclas  Ek                  64   20 Markbygdens OK                 9:50:00,0 
   515   670108        Lars  Svensson              67   14 Målilla OK                     9:50:00,0 
   516   651204        Per-Olof  Andersson         65   13 OK Tyringe                     9:50:00,0 
   517    14677        Jim  Axmalm                 67    6 Sävedalens AIK                 9:50:00,0 
   518   258565        Stefan  Pålsson             64   13 Tockarps IK                    9:50:00,0 
   519    37686        Magnus  Forsberg            66   14 Värend GN OL                   9:50:00,0 



H35Lång  (1                                  Start: 9:30 

   531   710504        Bo-Arne  Olsson             71   13 Eslövs FK                      9:30:00,0 
   532   711117        Thomas  Nilsson             71   13 Eslövs FK                      9:30:00,0 
   533    27549        Thomas  Josarp              70    7 FK Friskus Varberg             9:30:00,0 
   534   247856        Robert  Sundström           71    7 FK Friskus Varberg             9:30:00,0 
   535   696669        Erik  Bengtsson             72   13 FK Åsen                        9:30:00,0 
   536   690127        Jan-Ove  Wiking             69   20 Istrums SK                     9:30:00,0 
   537   420089        Fredrik  Svensson           71   14 Jönköpings OK                  9:30:00,0 
   538   691121        Björn  Karlsson             69   14 Kexholms SK                    9:30:00,0 
   539    41424        Erik  Helander              68   23 OK Roxen                       9:30:00,0 
   540   690220        Rickard  Danielsson         69   14 Vimmerby OK                    9:30:00,0 



H21Lång  (1                                  Start: 9:50 

     1    18853        Magnus Johansson                    Jämsän Rätki Veikot            9:50:00,0 
     2   780128        Henrik  Bengtsson           78    7 Falkenbergs OK                 9:50:00,0 
     3   731202        Mikael  Lundqvist           73    7 Falkenbergs OK                 9:50:00,0 
     4   806070        Mats  Gustafsson            74    7 FK Friskus Varberg             9:50:00,0 
     5   831006        Joakim  Hederskog           83   14 IK Hakarpspojkarna             9:50:00,0 
     6    13778        Mattias  Carlsson           75    7 IK Trenne Ullared              9:50:00,0 
     7   831231        Emil  Lauri                 83   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK         9:50:00,0 
     8   760408        Anders  Påhlman             76   20 Istrums SK                     9:50:00,0 
     9   790713        Andreas  Eriksson           79   13 Lunds OK                       9:50:00,0 
    10   780709        Rasmus  Grönlund            78   13 Lunds OK                       9:50:00,0 
    11   555657        Måns  Faxén                 76   17 OK Linné                       9:50:00,0 
    12   559911        Thord  Hultberg             75   14 SOK Viljan                     9:50:00,0 
    13   890216        Marcus  Millegård           85    6 Sävedalens AIK                 9:50:00,0 
    14   248233        Mats Erik  Malmberg         78   14 Vimmerby OK                    9:50:00,0 



H20Lång  (2                                  Start: 10:2 

   551   880421        Rasmus  Leo                 88   14 Bredaryds SOK                 10:20:00,0 
   552   890328        Alexander  Westberg         89   20 OK Tranan                     10:20:00,0 



H18Lång  (2                                  Start: 10:3 

   576   820100        Jakob  Andersson            91   14 Bredaryds SOK                 10:30:00,0 
   577    46793        Rasmus  Pettersson          91   14 Burseryds IF                  10:30:00,0 
   578    46794        Daniel  Svensson            91   14 Burseryds IF                  10:30:00,0 
   579   213774        Niklas  Olofsson            90   13 Helsingborgs SOK              10:30:00,0 
   580   910326        Mikael  Andersson           91    7 IF Rigor                      10:30:00,0 
   581   402812        Jesper  Ståhl               91   13 IS Kullen                     10:30:00,0 
   582   920403        Martin  Bengtsson           92   13 IS Kullen                     10:30:00,0 
   583   930513        David  Arborelius           93   13 IS Kullen                     10:30:00,0 
   584   930093        Lucas  Wändel               93   13 Lunds OK                      10:30:00,0 
   585    25943        Johan  Philipsson           90   14 Markaryds FK                  10:30:00,0 
   586   260857        Erik  Nero                  90   20 Mullsjö SOK                   10:30:00,0 
   587   535251        Simon  Andersson            90   20 OK Kullingshof                10:30:00,0 
   588   900630        Richard  Sjöholm            90   13 Pan-Kristianstad              10:30:00,0 
   589   900304        Simon  Eklöv                90   17 OK Linné                      10:30:00,0 
   590   264368        Per  Skyggeson              92    7 OK Nackhe                     10:30:00,0 
   591   900612        Erik  Gustafsson            90    7 OK Nackhe                     10:30:00,0 
   592   920330        Adam  Georgsson             92    7 OK Nackhe                     10:30:00,0 
   593   930814        Erik  Classon               93   20 OK Orinto                     10:30:00,0 
   594   404382        Erik  Johansson             90   20 OK Tranan                     10:30:00,0 
   595   229256        Robert  Wetterlöf           91   13 OK Tyringe                    10:30:00,0 
   596   930812        Oscar  Björck               93   14 OK Älme                       10:30:00,0 
   597   930793        Karl  Dannbring             93      Skåneslättens OL              10:30:00,0 
   598   900610        Martin  Lindeberg           90      Skåneslättens OL              10:30:00,0 



H16  (25)                                    Start: 10:3 

   101   920911        Felix  Palmgren             92   14 Bodafors OK                   10:30:00,0 
   102   241982        Rasmus  Blockgren           93    7 Falkenbergs OK                10:30:00,0 
   103   306577        Johan  Hagström             92    7 Falkenbergs OK                10:30:00,0 
   104   921105        Mats  Halvarsson            92    7 Fjärås AIK                    10:30:00,0 
   105    46744        Martin  Larsson             93   20 Hestra IF                     10:30:00,0 
   106   521250        Linus  Wahl                 93   14 IK Vista                      10:30:00,0 
   107    25937        Andreas  Nilsson            92   14 Markaryds FK                  10:30:00,0 
   108   228211        Anton  Philipsson           93   14 Markaryds FK                  10:30:00,0 
   109   351447        Pontus  Johansson           93   20 OK Kullingshof                10:30:00,0 
   110   771337        Emil  Andersson             93   20 OK Kullingshof                10:30:00,0 
   111   931017        Jesper  Sjögren             93   20 OK Kullingshof                10:30:00,0 
   112   263753        Albin  Östling              93   20 OK Skogshjortarna             10:30:00,0 
   113   920914        Tobias  Edström             92   14 OK Gisle                      10:30:00,0 
   114   352787        Isak  Eklöv                 92   17 OK Linné                      10:30:00,0 
   115   264387        Joel  Johnsson              93    7 OK Nackhe                     10:30:00,0 
   116   302664        Jörgen  Magnusson           92   14 OK Reftele                    10:30:00,0 
   117   921209        Karl-Johan  Westberg        92   20 OK Tranan                     10:30:00,0 
   118    15757        Hampus  Andersson           93   13 OK Tyringe                    10:30:00,0 
   119   920820        Arvid  Lindqvist-Käll       92   14 OK Älme                       10:30:00,0 
   120   920000        Carl-Johan  Bergman         92   14 OK Älme                       10:30:00,0 
   121   262565        Olof  Nord                  92    7 Oskarströms OK                10:30:00,0 
   122   930623        Björn  Edvinsson            93    1 Ronneby OK                    10:30:00,0 
   123   920803        Fredrik  Nilsson            92   13 Örkelljunga FK                10:30:00,0 
   124    42223        Fredrik  Berndtsson         93      Skåneslättens OL              10:30:00,0 
   125   258537        Philip  Pålsson             93      Skåneslättens OL              10:30:00,0 



H14  (16)                                    Start: 10:2 

   626   259526        Henrik  Andersson           94   14 Bredaryds SOK                 10:20:00,0 
   627    46789        Andreas  Petersson          96   14 Burseryds IF                  10:20:00,0 
   628   241972        Pontus  Blockgren           95    7 Falkenbergs OK                10:20:00,0 
   629   402867        Anton  Hagström             95    7 Falkenbergs OK                10:20:00,0 
   630   241987        Johan  Badenfelt            94    7 Falkenbergs OK                10:20:00,0 
   631   352499        Daniel  Gustavsson          94    7 FK Friskus Varberg            10:20:00,0 
   632   950420        Axel  Schulz                95   13 Helsingborgs SOK              10:20:00,0 
   633    41533        Per  Samuelsson             95    7 IK Trenne Ullared             10:20:00,0 
   634   951227        Jakob  Wahl                 95   14 IK Vista                      10:20:00,0 
   635   350551        Erik  Bengtsson             94   13 IS Kullen                     10:20:00,0 
   636   228218        Anton  Persson              94   14 Markaryds FK                  10:20:00,0 
   637   304961        Niklas  Frisk               95   20 Markbygdens OK                10:20:00,0 
   638   950920        Oskar  Lundqvist            95   14 Nybro OK                      10:20:00,0 
   639    28974        Johan  Sandlund             94   14 OK Njudung                    10:20:00,0 
   640    11834        Anton  Nilsson              95   20 OK Tranan                     10:20:00,0 
   641   950607        Per  Edvinsson              95    1 Ronneby OK                    10:20:00,0 



H12  (7)                                     Start: 9:29 

  1231   403668        Markus  Larsson             96   20 Hestra IF                      9:29:00,0 
  1232   228208        Oscar  Philipsson           97   14 Markaryds FK                   9:29:00,0 
  1233   244955        Axel  Ek                    96   20 Markbygdens OK                 9:29:00,0 
  1234   207582        August  Bengtsson           97    7 OK Nackhe                      9:29:00,0 
  1235   227035        Johan  Gustafsson           96    7 OK Nackhe                      9:29:00,0 
  1236   218260        Tobias  Gustavsson          96   14 OK Reftele                     9:29:00,0 
  1237    22251        Adam  Segerslätt            98      Skåneslättens OL               9:29:00,0 



D70  (3)                                     Start: 9:40 

   681    28677        Inga-Lisa  Johansson        33    7 Fjärås AIK                     9:40:00,0 
   682    25281        Inez  Johansson             34    7 OK Nackhe                      9:40:00,0 
   683    10038        Gunni  Ekberg               38    7 Ätrans IF                      9:40:00,0 



D65  (8)                                     Start: 10:0 

   686    36465        Mariann  Kjellberg          41   20 Bredareds IF                  10:00:00,0 
   687   262376        Elisabeth  Ramhult          43    7 FK Friskus Varberg            10:00:00,0 
   688    44008        Rose-Marie  Johansson       43    7 FK Friskus Varberg            10:00:00,0 
   689    43426        Lotta  Granholm             42   23 Linköpings OK                 10:00:00,0 
   690    25903        Helen  Andertoft            42   14 Markaryds FK                  10:00:00,0 
   691    14595        Birgitta  Parkner           43    6 OK Landehof                   10:00:00,0 
   692   344432        Ingalill  Wikingsson        41    1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK      10:00:00,0 
   693    25599        Britt  Rangert              43   14 Växjö Allmänna IS             10:00:00,0 



D60  (17)                                    Start: 10:1 

   696   248977        Monica  Påhlstorp           47   14 Emmaboda Verda OK             10:10:00,0 
   697    15720        Gun-Britt  Fransson         48   14 Emmaboda Verda OK             10:10:00,0 
   698    18609        Lena  Barkestam             48   14 IK Hakarpspojkarna            10:10:00,0 
   699    14289        Ann-Britt  Johansson        46    6 IK Stern                      10:10:00,0 
   700    25270        Torill  Svendsen            44   13 Lunds OK                      10:10:00,0 
   701    14291        Britt  Forsell Pirozzi      45   13 Lunds OK                      10:10:00,0 
   702    30800        Kaarina  Voudinmäki         44   20 Mullsjö SOK                   10:10:00,0 
   703   351521        Siw  Nilsson                45   13 OK Kompassen                  10:10:00,0 
   704    16521        Maja-Lisa  Hansson          46    7 OK Lindena                    10:10:00,0 
   705    16801        Carola  Andersson           44    7 OK Löftan                     10:10:00,0 
   706   727645        Margareta  Larsson          45   14 OK Njudung                    10:10:00,0 
   707    12468        Birgitta  Johansson         45   20 OK Tranan                     10:10:00,0 
   708    13913        Solbritt  Gustafsson        45   14 OK Virdarna                   10:10:00,0 
   709    16300        Maj-Britt  Byström          48   13 Rävetofta OK                  10:10:00,0 
   710    12592        Gullevi  Svensson           45   22 Skogslöparna                  10:10:00,0 
   711    28305        Lisbeth  Carlsson           47   14 Vaggeryds SOK                 10:10:00,0 
   712    16000        Ann-Mari  Persson           46   14 Växjö OK                      10:10:00,0 



D55  (9)                                     Start: 9:50 

   721    17386        Ingela  Nelsén              52    7 Falkenbergs OK                 9:50:00,0 
   722    16050        Åsa  Ståhl                  50   13 Hjärnarps GH OL                9:50:00,0 
   723   355859        Ann-Marie  Holmström        49   20 IK Gandvik                     9:50:00,0 
   724    16482        Britt-Marie  Magnusson      49    7 Laholms IF OK                  9:50:00,0 
   725    15576        Inger  Gustavsson           53   14 OK Gisle                       9:50:00,0 
   726   500417        Karin  Larsson              50   13 OK Kompassen                   9:50:00,0 
   727    18982        Eva  Tykesson               53   13 Rävetofta OK                   9:50:00,0 
   728   202426        Irene  Andersson            49    7 Ätrans IF                      9:50:00,0 
   729    28675        Inger Lindholm              51    7 Fjärås AIK                     9:50:00,0 



D50  (15)                                    Start: 10:1 

   741    15653        Monica  Wass                55    7 Falkenbergs OK                10:10:00,0 
   742    26658        Ingrid  Svantesdotter-La    56   13 FK Göingarna                  10:10:00,0 
   743    25785        Jane  Johansson             57   20 Gudhems IF                    10:10:00,0 
   744    17914        Lisbeth  Dahl               56   13 Helsingborgs SOK              10:10:00,0 
   745    13753        Ann-Britt  Winnberg         54    7 IK Trenne Ullared             10:10:00,0 
   746    30160        My  Engström                56    6 Lerums SOK                    10:10:00,0 
   747    17547        Mona  Palm                  57   14 Lessebo OK                    10:10:00,0 
   748    29647        Lotta  Linsefors            56   13 Lunds OK                      10:10:00,0 
   749   302590        Katarina  Östling           57   20 OK Skogshjortarna             10:10:00,0 
   750    16524        Anne-Marie  Röllike         58    7 OK Lindena                    10:10:00,0 
   751    12370        Monica  Martinsson          54   20 OK Tranan                     10:10:00,0 
   752    25771        Marianne  Klasson           57   20 Ulricehamns OK                10:10:00,0 
   753    25597        Siv  Larsson                54   14 Växjö Allmänna IS             10:10:00,0 
   754   581203        Ingela  Ekelöv              58      Skåneslättens OL              10:10:00,0 
   755   580810        Christina  Olsson           58      Skåneslättens OL              10:10:00,0 



D45  (12)                                    Start: 9:50 

   761   218252        Katarina  Westin            63   14 Bredaryds SOK                  9:50:00,0 
   762    41697        Maritha  Henriksson         63   14 Eksjö SOK                      9:50:00,0 
   763   231073        Linnea  Carling Elofsson    60    7 Fjärås AIK                     9:50:00,0 
   764   590620        Maria  Halvarsson           59    7 Fjärås AIK                     9:50:00,0 
   765    26659        Wiveka  Ernstsson           61   13 FK Göingarna                   9:50:00,0 
   766  1111111        Ingela  Andersson           63   13 Lunds OK                       9:50:00,0 
   767   600926        Ann  Nilsson                60   14 Markaryds FK                   9:50:00,0 
   768    33416        Britt-Marie  Johanson       58   20 OK Skogsstjärnan               9:50:00,0 
   769    17232        Christina  Sterner          63   14 OK Njudung                     9:50:00,0 
   770   302662        Karin  Helmius              61   14 OK Reftele                     9:50:00,0 
   771    44019        Christina  Söderblom        60    7 Ätrans IF                      9:50:00,0 
   772    18978        Christina  Segerslätt       59      Skåneslättens OL               9:50:00,0 



D40  (7)                                     Start: 9:40 

   781   209614        Annelie  Alenius            66   23 Boxholm-Mjölby OL              9:40:00,0 
   782    15508        Åsa  Wadensjö-Leo           65   14 Bredaryds SOK                  9:40:00,0 
   783    41743        Jeanette  Larsson           68    7 FK Friskus Varberg             9:40:00,0 
   784   347093        Karin  Johansson            67   13 FK Göingarna                   9:40:00,0 
   785    16484        Ingrid  Johansson           64    7 Laholms IF OK                  9:40:00,0 
   786    17893        Sari  Håkansson             64   14 OK Gränsen                     9:40:00,0 
   787    17827        Karin  Öhlin                65   14 SOK Aneby                      9:40:00,0 



D21Lång  (1                                  Start: 10:1 

    51   720519        Ingela  Alvmyren            72    7 Halmstads OK                  10:10:00,0 
    52    17930        Lotta  Lewis-Jonsson        82   13 Helsingborgs SOK              10:10:00,0 
    53   880109        Martina  Karlsson           88   14 IK Hakarpspojkarna            10:10:00,0 
    54   229759        Anna  Hellner               78   20 Istrums SK                    10:10:00,0 
    55   740104        Maria  Thelin               74   14 Jönköpings OK                 10:10:00,0 
    56   701212        Sofia  Holmgård             70   18 Kils OK                       10:10:00,0 
    57   771218        Marie  Fransson             77   13 Lunds OK                      10:10:00,0 
    58   620430        Sara  Snogerup Linse        62   13 Lunds OK                      10:10:00,0 
    59    16161        Carolina  Nilsson           80   13 OK Kompassen                  10:10:00,0 
    60   302429        Jennie  Andersson           86    6 Sävedalens AIK                10:10:00,0 



D20Lång  (2                                  Start: 9:30 

   801    30168        Ida  Engström               89    6 Lerums SOK                     9:30:00,0 
   802   354599        Matilda  Johansson          89   13 Lunds OK                       9:30:00,0 



D18Lång  (2                                  Start: 10:1 

   816   920609        Amanda  Leo                 92   14 Bredaryds SOK                 10:10:00,0 
   817    29452        Pernilla  Petersson         91   14 Burseryds IF                  10:10:00,0 
   818   900309        Therese  Klintberg          90   14 Eksjö SOK                     10:10:00,0 
   819   402695        Johanna  Börjesson          90    7 FK Friskus Varberg            10:10:00,0 
   820   402772        Matilda  Jonsson            90   14 FK Finn                       10:10:00,0 
   821   911006        Viktoria  Ernstsson         91   13 FK Göingarna                  10:10:00,0 
   822   910906        Anna  Gustafsson            91   14 Jönköpings OK                 10:10:00,0 
   823   903545        Frida  Hildingsson          90   13 Lunds OK                      10:10:00,0 
   824   910329        Anna  Sjöström              91   13 Lunds OK                      10:10:00,0 
   825   354584        Sanna  Linsefors            91   13 Lunds OK                      10:10:00,0 
   826   302627        Moa  Johanson               91   20 OK Skogsstjärnan              10:10:00,0 
   827   911203        Beatrice  Gustavsson        91   14 OK Bävern                     10:10:00,0 
   828    27702        Karin  Håkansson            91   14 OK Gränsen                    10:10:00,0 
   829   264364        Sara  Skyggeson             91    7 OK Nackhe                     10:10:00,0 
   830   920328        Isabell  Josefsson          92   14 OK Reftele                    10:10:00,0 
   831   306802        Lina  Nilsson               92   20 OK Tranan                     10:10:00,0 
   832   262560        Malin  Settergren           90    7 Oskarströms OK                10:10:00,0 
   833   900412        Jannie  Hagård              90   13 Rävetofta OK                  10:10:00,0 
   834   239225        Emelie  Danielsson          90   14 Vimmerby OK                   10:10:00,0 
   835   931104        Frida  Danielsson           93   14 Vimmerby OK                   10:10:00,0 
   836   919396        Elna  Forsberg              91   14 Värend GN OL                  10:10:00,0 
   837   900607        Emelie  Olsson              90   13 Örkelljunga FK                10:10:00,0 
   838   910916        Sofie  Hansen               91      Skåneslättens OL              10:10:00,0 



D16  (10)                                    Start: 10:2 

   151   242008        Therese  Enenge             93   20 Bredareds IF                  10:20:00,0 
   152   306735        Angelica  Jörnling          93   14 Eksjö SOK                     10:20:00,0 
   153   933993        Karin  Elofsson             93    7 Fjärås AIK                    10:20:00,0 
   154   355928        Elina  Westerlund           92   13 FK Boken                      10:20:00,0 
   155   351022        Saga  Jönsson               93   13 Hässleholms OK                10:20:00,0 
   156   921005        Anna  Bredfelt              92   13 Lunds OK                      10:20:00,0 
   157   263738        Lisa  Pedersen              92   20 OK Skogshjortarna             10:20:00,0 
   158    15287        Camilla  Nilsson            92   13 OK Torfinn                    10:20:00,0 
   159   931111        Märta-Stina  Lindqvist-K    93   14 OK Älme                       10:20:00,0 
   160   229629        Linn  Söderström            92    7 Oskarströms OK                10:20:00,0 



D14  (18)                                    Start: 10:3 

   841   249521        Amanda  Hansson             94   14 Bredaryds SOK                 10:30:00,0 
   842   409716        Josefin  Aronsson           94   14 Bredaryds SOK                 10:30:00,0 
   843   940407        Agnes  Leo                  94   14 Bredaryds SOK                 10:30:00,0 
   844   940130        Josefine  Klintberg         94   14 Eksjö SOK                     10:30:00,0 
   845   241979        Elin  Kjellsson             95    7 Falkenbergs OK                10:30:00,0 
   846   341516        Matilda  Martinsson         95    7 Falkenbergs OK                10:30:00,0 
   847   940320        Frida  Hedin                94   13 Hjärnarps GH OL               10:30:00,0 
   848   500142        Pim  Hedberg                96   13 Lunds OK                      10:30:00,0 
   849   941008        Karin  Bredfelt             94   13 Lunds OK                      10:30:00,0 
   850   260778        Irma  Håkansson             94   14 OK Gränsen                    10:30:00,0 
   851   204607        Julia  Svärd                94    7 OK Löftan                     10:30:00,0 
   852   264385        Ellen  Johnsson             95    7 OK Nackhe                     10:30:00,0 
   853    42114        Elin  Classon               95   20 OK Orinto                     10:30:00,0 
   854    15288        Jessica  Nilsson            95   13 OK Torfinn                    10:30:00,0 
   855   404389        Elin  Sundqvist             94   20 OK Tranan                     10:30:00,0 
   856   404381        Sara  Nilsson               94   20 OK Tranan                     10:30:00,0 
   857   950523        Kajsa  Wetterström          95   13 Tormestorps IF                10:30:00,0 
   858   940612        Moa  Olsson                 94   13 Örkelljunga FK                10:30:00,0 



D12  (12)                                    Start: 9:29 

  1301   341083        Elisabeth  Aronsson         97   14 Bredaryds SOK                  9:29:00,0 
  1302   409708        Moa  Hansson                98   14 Bredaryds SOK                  9:29:00,0 
  1303   409705        Elsa  Andersson             98   14 Bredaryds SOK                  9:29:00,0 
  1304   409702        Linnéa  Andersson           96   14 Bredaryds SOK                  9:29:00,0 
  1305   241980        Linnea  Kjellsson           97    7 Falkenbergs OK                 9:29:00,0 
  1306    17378        Julia  Ladefoged            96    7 Falkenbergs OK                 9:29:00,0 
  1307   353478        Sara  Josarp                96    7 FK Friskus Varberg             9:29:00,0 
  1308   960423        Kajsa  Hedin                96   13 Hjärnarps GH OL                9:29:00,0 
  1309   407207        Klara  Holmgård             96   18 Kils OK                        9:29:00,0 
  1310   259014        Elsa  Holmgård              99   18 Kils OK                        9:29:00,0 
  1311   330880        Emma  Svärd                 96    7 OK Löftan                      9:29:00,0 
  1312    28726        Amanda  Nilsson             96      Skåneslättens OL               9:29:00,0 



Turist1  (1                                  Start: 9:30 

   871    46786        Helge  Pettersson           62   14 Burseryds IF                   9:30:00,0 
   872    46792        Jan-Olof  Svensson          56   14 Burseryds IF                   9:30:00,0 
   873   419688        Jesper  Rundbäck            69   14 Eksjö SOK                      9:30:00,0 
   874   241956        Peter  Kjellsson            69    7 Falkenbergs OK                 9:30:00,0 
   875   247824        Emma  Sigvardsson           79    7 FK Friskus Varberg             9:30:00,0 
   876    17564        Ulrik  Karlsson             75   14 Lessebo OK                     9:30:00,0 
   877    25901        Ola  Andertoft              65   14 Markaryds FK                   9:30:00,0 
   878   203801        Fredrik  Stensson           67   20 Markbygdens OK                 9:30:00,0 
   879   203809        Tomas  Tranberg             62   20 Markbygdens OK                 9:30:00,0 
   880    28821        Johan  Mars                 67   20 Markbygdens OK                 9:30:00,0 
   881   710801        Patrik  Lundqvist           71   14 Nybro OK                       9:30:00,0 
   882    28652        Benny  Johansson            61   14 OK Reftele                     9:30:00,0 
   883    28639        Per  Johansson              66   14 OK Reftele                     9:30:00,0 
   884    27727        Oskar  Nilsson              88   14 OK Stigen                      9:30:00,0 
   885   306803        Claes  Setthagen            72   20 OK Tranan                      9:30:00,0 
   886    16570        Christer  Nord              65    7 Oskarströms OK                 9:30:00,0 
   887   247952        Christer  Henriksson        66    6 Sävedalens AIK                 9:30:00,0 



Turist2  (3                                  Start: 10:0 

   901   218264        Bernt  Karlsson             62   14 Bredaryds SOK                 10:00:00,0 
   902    29445        Annika  Petersson           62   14 Burseryds IF                  10:00:00,0 
   903   306693        Annika  Nilsson             73   13 Eslövs FK                     10:00:00,0 
   904   306588        Mikael  Blockgren           66    7 Falkenbergs OK                10:00:00,0 
   905   343420        Britta  Kjellsson           69    7 Falkenbergs OK                10:00:00,0 
   906    17372        Rune  Eliasson              47    7 Falkenbergs OK                10:00:00,0 
   907   402862        Amanda  Martinsson          92    7 Falkenbergs OK                10:00:00,0 
   908   402861        Gunilla  Martinsson         63    7 Falkenbergs OK                10:00:00,0 
   909    28679        Susanne  Johansson          64    7 Fjärås AIK                    10:00:00,0 
   910    27508        Malin  Johansson            71    7 FK Friskus Varberg            10:00:00,0 
   911   264110        Linda  Ljungdahl            54   13 Hjärnarps GH OL               10:00:00,0 
   912   341203        Per-Martin  Johansson       59    7 IF Rigor                      10:00:00,0 
   913    17566        Linda  Karlsson             78   14 Lessebo OK                    10:00:00,0 
   914   630519        Magnus  Wändel              63   13 Lunds OK                      10:00:00,0 
   915    25942        Marita  Philipsson          63   14 Markaryds FK                  10:00:00,0 
   916   404145        Roland  Nilsson             48   13 OK Kompassen                  10:00:00,0 
   917    29923        Ann-Kristin  Sjöström       61   13 OK Kompassen                  10:00:00,0 
   918    16525        Berit  Bengtsson            69    7 OK Lindena                    10:00:00,0 
   919    41399        Simon  Svärd                92    7 OK Löftan                     10:00:00,0 
   920   204604        Mikael  Svärd               67    7 OK Löftan                     10:00:00,0 
   921   204603        Annika  Svärd               67    7 OK Löftan                     10:00:00,0 
   922    16833        Torbjörn  Toreson           44    7 OK Löftan                     10:00:00,0 
   923   417352        Catarina  Bengtsson         67    7 OK Nackhe                     10:00:00,0 
   924   207578        Sven-Arne  Bengtsson        61    7 OK Nackhe                     10:00:00,0 
   925    18509        Kristina  Berlin            72    1 OK Orion                      10:00:00,0 
   926   650818        Anders  Sjöberg             65   14 OK Reftele                    10:00:00,0 
   927    28643        Susann  Berntsson           64   14 OK Reftele                    10:00:00,0 
   928    15515        Bo  Johansson               48   14 OK Stigen                     10:00:00,0 
   929   404327        Peder  Nilsson              65   13 OK Torfinn                    10:00:00,0 
   930   262562        Anders  Settergren          52    7 Oskarströms OK                10:00:00,0 
   931    16567        Björn  Karlsson             81    7 Oskarströms OK                10:00:00,0 
   932   262569        Kent  Hansson               63    7 Oskarströms OK                10:00:00,0 
   933   231137        Christer  Svensson          62    1 Ronneby OK                    10:00:00,0 
   934    28263        Per-Olof  Persson           35   14 Skillingaryds FK              10:00:00,0