DM Ultralång Halland + Sydsvenska 2-Milen, Startlista

2013-11-03


D21L14170 meter6 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
1 17374   Sofia Andersson Centrum OK 09:50
2 860521   Frida Andersson Falkenbergs OK 09:50
3 831016   Annica Gustafsson IFK Lidingö SOK 09:50
4 701212   Sofia Holmgård Kils OK 09:50
5 888494   Sara Forsberg OK Kolmården 09:50
6 900412   Jannie Hagård Rävetofta OK 09:50


H21L19720 meter14 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
51 402872   Lennart Bengtsson Falkenbergs OK 09:40
52 950624   Fredrik Regborn Hagaby GOIF 09:40
53 920210   Martin Regborn Hagaby GOIF 09:40
54 7880210   Lars Lundström IF Hallby SOK 09:40
55 831231   Emil Lauri IFK Lidingö SOK 09:40
56 860801   Martin Wendt Lunds OK 09:40
57 25937   Andreas Nilsson Markaryds FK 09:40
58 912008   Robert Wetterlöf OK Pan-Kristianstad 09:40
59 823334   Niklas Olofsson OK Pan-Kristianstad 09:40
60 28649   Andreas Samuelsson OK Reftele 09:40
61 12437   Ingvar Bergman OK Tranan 09:40
62 860923   Henrik Lundgren Sävedalens AIK 09:40
63 871223   Patrik Karlsson Växjö OK 09:40
64 555657   Måns Faxén Växjö OK 09:40


H20L14170 meter6 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
401 621638   Daniel Gustavsson FK Friskus-Varberg 09:50
402 995513   Anton Blom Göteborg-Majorna OK 09:50
403 940513   Adam Granstedt IK Hakarpspojkarna 09:50
404 1940524   Oskar Pettersson OK Njudung 09:50
405 947575   Johan Sandlund OK Njudung 09:50
406 9217603   Henrik Pettersson Västerviks OK 09:50


D18L9520 meter11 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
121 888514   Linnéa Andersson Bredaryds SOK 09:50
122 950925   Lisa Elmblad Bredaryds SOK 09:50
123 341516   Emma Ericsson Falkenbergs OK 09:50
124 960526   Sara Josarp FK Friskus-Varberg 09:50
125 950530   Moa Svensson IK Hakarpspojkarna 09:50
126 957344   Filippa Johansson Jönköpings OK 09:50
127 960720   Klara Holmgård Kils OK 09:50
128 960701   Amanda Johansson OK Dacke 09:50
129 1394646   Ellen Johnsson OK Nackhe 09:50
130 951404   Jessica Nilsson OK Torfinn 09:50
131 960420   Louise Lundgren Växjö OK 09:50


H18L11720 meter6 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
421 960410   Andreas Petersson Burseryds IF 09:30
422 536921   Erik Fors Hestra IF 09:30
423 9960924   Johan Gustafsson OK Nackhe 09:30
424 950920   Oskar Lundqvist OK Orion 09:30
425 441013   Johan Larsson OK Skogshjortarna 09:30
426 9501301   Anton Nilsson OK Tranan 09:30


D20L11210 meter5 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
101 940923   Amanda Hansson Bredaryds SOK 09:40
102 930118   Johanna Holmén Halmstad OK 09:40
103 930129   Elin Svensson IK Hakarpspojkarna 09:40
104 941812   Veronica Lindgren OK Skogshjortarna 09:40
105 229215   Linnea Östergren Växjö OK 09:40


D167560 meter7 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
141 256665   Klara Elmblad Bredaryds SOK 10:30
142 984091   Moa Hansson Bredaryds SOK 10:30
143 341083   Elisabeth Aronsson FK Friskus-Varberg 10:30
144 971130   Matilda Arborelius Hjärnarps GH OL 10:30
145 970329   Elin Lundqvist Nybro OK 10:30
146 551081   Sara Kindlund OK Tranan 10:30
147 970903   Hanna Lindström OK Tranan 10:30


H169520 meter17 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
441 980923   Olle Josarp FK Friskus-Varberg 10:00
442 9970902   Hampus Larsson FK Göingarna 10:00
443 970702   Rasmus Arfwedson Frölunda OL 10:00
444 997523   Simon Wikström Halmstad OK 10:00
445 970400   Loke Agmarken Halmstad OK 10:00
446 980310   Johan Olson IK Uven 10:00
447 990331   Oscar Johansson OK Dacke 10:00
448 970304   Daniel Andersson OK Löftan 10:00
449 207505   Martin Skyggeson OK Nackhe 10:00
450 207582   August Bengtsson OK Nackhe 10:00
451 980802   Fredrik Johansson OK Nackhe 10:00
452 513377   Eric Jansson OK Tranan 10:00
453 980100   Isak Prellner Skåneslättens OL 10:00
454 981030   Adam Segerslätt Skåneslättens OL 10:00
455 9981018   Albin Claesson Sävedalens AIK 10:00
456 970803   Edvin Andersson Värend GN OL 10:00
457 551561   Simon Runefors Växjö OK 10:00


D145320 meter10 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
161 542000   Julia Thuresson Burseryds IF 10:30
162 640055   Elvira Wildheim FK Friskus-Varberg 10:30
163 437493   Lovisa Ring Halmstad OK 10:30
164 9909170   Felizia Wikner Zienkiewicz IF Rigor 10:30
165 990621   Emelie Svensson IF Rigor 10:30
166 990504   Elsa Holmgård Kils OK 10:30
167 992860   Klara Axelsson Markbygdens OK 10:30
168 225762   Klara Ingelström OK Gynge 10:30
169 204613   Alice Hultin OK Löftan 10:30
170 364889   Maja Kindlund OK Tranan 10:30


H146250 meter15 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
471 991222   Filip Trofast Bredaryds SOK 10:30
472 649447   Simon Harden FK Boken 10:30
473 247828   Tim Johansson FK Friskus-Varberg 10:30
474 931227   Algot Najvik FK Göingarna 10:30
475 436190   Gustav Hjellström Gränna-Bygdens OK 10:30
476 244731   Emil Karlsson Hestra IF 10:30
477 719000   Lukas Granstedt IK Hakarpspojkarna 10:30
478 990123   Andreas Gustafsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 10:30
479 990319   Erik Jönsson Lunds OK 10:30
480 990106   Felix Axelsson Markbygdens OK 10:30
481 990312   Olle Sörqvist Markbygdens OK 10:30
482 257359   Filip Svensson OK Löftan 10:30
483 446209   Carl Josefsson Sävedalens AIK 10:30
484 992410   Elias Andersson Värend GN OL 10:30
485 900611   Gustav Runefors Växjö OK 10:30


D123480 meter8 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
181 448338   Moa Steneborg OK Orinto 09:30
182 445111   Lovisa Lager Halmstad OK 09:32
183 7010228   Lovisa Johansson OK Dacke 09:34
184 920716   Nora Holmgård Kils OK 09:36
185 16818   Johanna Svensson OK Löftan 09:38
186 362048   Klara Hagstrand Burseryds IF 09:40
187 423430   Kajsa Homann OK Orinto 09:42
188 993523   Rebecca Harden FK Boken 09:44


H123480 meter7 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
491 983530   Axel Elmblad Bredaryds SOK 09:30
492 448582   Albin Hjellström Gränna-Bygdens OK 09:32
493 445117   Albin Persson Halmstad OK 09:34
494 7543288   Albin Toll OK Njudung 09:36
495 443595   Karl Hjellström Gränna-Bygdens OK 09:38
496 519094   Anton Gunnarsson Bredaryds SOK 09:40
497 450616   Adrian Vartia OK Löftan 09:42


D35L11210 meter2 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
201 740104   Maria R Thelin Jönköpings OK 09:30
202 434131   Eva Persson Växjö OK 09:30


H35L14170 meter12 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
501 740419   Daniel Olsson Dalsjöfors IF 09:30
502 780128   Henrik Bengtsson Falkenbergs OK 09:30
503 247825   Jimmy Hägg FK Friskus-Varberg 09:30
504 28778   André Bjärby Frosta OK 09:30
505 264516   Joakim Kaminsky Göteborg-Majorna OK 09:30
506 445114   Håkan Andersson Halmstad OK 09:30
507 244747   Staffan Ljungqvist IFK Göteborg 09:30
508 770721   Jakob Eng IFK Göteborg 09:30
509 202475   Micael Stamm OK Klemmingen 09:30
510 740474   Mikael Nilsson OK Kontinent 09:30
511     Johan Mattsson Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 09:30
512 1990125   Klas Bergman Östersunds OK 09:30


D4010160 meter5 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
211 421160   Anna Bjärby Frosta OK 10:00
212 700228   Marina Axelsson Markbygdens OK 10:00
213 29233   Åsa Larsson OK Klemmingen 10:00
214 14754   Ulrika Kindlund OK Tranan 10:00
215 720224   Jessica Björck OK Älme 10:00


H4014570 meter36 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
521 344498   Fredrik Plumppu Bredareds IF 10:00
522 422486   Mattias Gunnarsson Bredaryds SOK 10:00
523 422491   Magnus Trofast Bredaryds SOK 10:00
524 247856   Robert Sundström FK Friskus-Varberg 10:00
525 234858   Roger Lundin FK Herkules 10:00
526 11593   Anders Hellgren Frölunda OL 10:00
527 721107   Anders Arfwedson Frölunda OL 10:00
528 429815   Stefan Anerönn Gnellspikes Multispo 10:00
529 258663   Ingemar Blom Gnellspikes Multispo 10:00
530 730403   Stefan Håkansson Halmstad OK 10:00
531 1931224   Ulrik Magnusson Halmstad OK 10:00
532 710208   Thomas Westerlund Herrljunga SK Skid o 10:00
533 341295   Emil Erdelius IF Rigor 10:00
534 9710110   Jens Arvidsson IF Rigor 10:00
535 730628   Magnus Dahlin IK Gandvik 10:00
536 690127   Jan-Ove Wiking Istrums SK 10:00
537 420089   Fredrik Svensson Jönköpings OK 10:00
538 691121   Björn Karlsson Kexholms SK 10:00
539 690610   Fredrik Hugosson Lunds OK 10:00
540 214266   Urban Sörqvist Markbygdens OK 10:00
541 710801   Patrik Lundqvist Nybro OK 10:00
542 441677   Tobias den Braver OK Gränsen 10:00
543 225768   Patrik Ingelström OK Gynge 10:00
544 17246   Anders Pettersson OK Njudung 10:00
545 441038   Joakim Karmetun OK Njudung 10:00
546 701214   Magnus Homann OK Orinto 10:00
547 730708   Simon Sjöfors OK Älme 10:00
548 443763   Filip Sjöfors OK Älme 10:00
549 306464   Lars Björck OK Älme 10:00
550 720813   Fredrik Stålhandske Skåneslättens OL 10:00
551 17411   Jonas Prellner Skåneslättens OL 10:00
552 7003082   Jonas Höijer Sävedalens AIK 10:00
553 580614   Svante Andrén Tibro OK 10:00
554 29885   Pär-Magnus Bjurek Tibro OK 10:00
555 641124   Peter Brämerson Tibro OK 10:00
556 444529   Joachim Lindkvist Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 10:00


D459520 meter9 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
221 46787   Lena Thuresson Burseryds IF 10:10
222 262377   Carina Andersson FK Friskus-Varberg 10:10
223 216707   Tine Meyhoff Petersen Herlufsholm OK, DEN 10:10
224 343998   Anna Johansson Jönköpings OK 10:10
225 439743   Karin Olsson Mölndal Outdoor IF 10:10
226 815538   Caroline Liljebjörn Nybro OK 10:10
227 9670918   Anne Johansson OK Dacke 10:10
228 417352   Catarina Bengtsson OK Nackhe 10:10
229 581203   Ingela Ekelöv Skåneslättens OL 10:10


H4511720 meter33 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
571 27530   Bengt Johansson FK Friskus-Varberg 09:40
572 247845   Gert Wildheim FK Friskus-Varberg 09:40
573 28368   Peter Aronsson FK Friskus-Varberg 09:40
574 402687   Jan Börjesson FK Friskus-Varberg 09:40
575 352499   Anders Gustavsson FK Friskus-Varberg 09:40
576 27571   Lars Ekman FK Friskus-Varberg 09:40
577 9670106   Magnus Larsson FK Göingarna 09:40
578 11313   Ragnar Uppström FK Herkules 09:40
579 403471   Tomas Lundh Gränna-Bygdens OK 09:40
580 441218   Philip Hjellström Gränna-Bygdens OK 09:40
581 660306   Mårten Wikström Halmstad OK 09:40
582 886643   Anders Knudsen Herlufsholm OK, DEN 09:40
583 683614   Magnus Tenghagen Härlövs IF 09:40
584 7670531   Ingvar Åkesson IK Hakarpspojkarna 09:40
585 670108   Lars Svensson IK Hakarpspojkarna 09:40
586 680118   Klas Friborg Jönköpings OK 09:40
587 229572   Claus Johansson Jönköpings OK 09:40
588 651007   Mats Ljungqvist Kexholms SK 09:40
589 225140   Jimmy Nicklasson Kexholms SK 09:40
590 671026   Tomas Karlsson Kexholms SK 09:40
591 640101   Lars Holmgård Kils OK 09:40
592 650610   Ola Andertoft Markaryds FK 09:40
593 679999   Per-Anders Axelsson Markbygdens OK 09:40
594 679598   Ulf Liljebjörn Nybro OK 09:40
595 19756   Magnus Svensson Nässjö OK 09:40
596 14306   Jonas Hultin OK Löftan 09:40
597 344956   Dennis Toll OK Njudung 09:40
598 11841   Peter Lillen Nilsson OK Tranan 09:40
599 345356   Christian Jansson OK Tranan 09:40
600 930629   Stefan Pålsson Skåneslättens OL 09:40
601 886582   Rune Gundersen Tisvilde Hegn OK, DEN 09:40
602     Evert Karlsson Torsås OK 09:40
603 670418   Patrik Rosén Växjö OK 09:40


D507490 meter8 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
241 29445   Annika Petersson Burseryds IF 09:30
242 402813   Britt-Marie Stensson Helsingborgs SOK 09:30
243 600325   Kristina Johansson Kalmar OK 09:30
244 7630326   Marita Philipsson Markaryds FK 09:30
245 226517   Mette Filskov OK Sorø, DEN 09:30
246 610419   Lotta Lidman Almqvist Västerviks OK 09:30
247 600802   Christina Söderblom Ätrans IF 09:30
248 9590412   Lena Runesson OK Vivill 09:30


H5011210 meter20 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
611 302624   Roger Karlsson Anderstorps OK 10:10
612 249534   Mikael Hansson Bredaryds SOK 10:10
613 600603   Kjell-Ove Arvidsson Falkenbergs OK 10:10
614 242284   Thomas Bäckström IF Rigor 10:10
615 890706   Arto Blomdahl IK Hakarpspojkarna 10:10
616 860614   Tommy Ljungdahl IK Hakarpspojkarna 10:10
617 331796   Leif Hagman IK Uven 10:10
618 244610   Jens Arborelius IS Kullen 10:10
619 26198   Johan Byström KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg 10:10
620 17682   Egon Gustavsson OK Bävern 10:10
621 902943   Göran Månsson OK Dacke 10:10
622 9005068   Stefan Olofsson OK Gisle 10:10
623 362061   Hans Lindgren OK Skogshjortarna 10:10
624 591016   Ingemar Månsson Ronneby OK 10:10
625 446264   Magnus Josefsson Sävedalens AIK 10:10
626 721000   Pär Claesson Sävedalens AIK 10:10
627 7010051   Anders Pettersson Västerviks OK 10:10
628 620804   Håkan Östergren Växjö OK 10:10
629 351568   Jan-Henrik Jansson Växjö OK 10:10
630 620104   John E Eriksson Växjö OK 10:10


D557560 meter8 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
261 259525   Maria Andersson Bredaryds SOK 10:20
262 44581   Marianne Thorsson IK Trenne Ullared 10:20
263 28395   Liselott Sigby IK Vista 10:20
264 16524   Anne-Marie Röllike OK Lindéna 10:20
265 540504   Monica Martinsson OK Tranan 10:20
266 571127   Ann-Christin Nero Forsman Ronneby OK 10:20
267 554422   Ina Lindeberg Skåneslättens OL 10:20
268 15943   Berit Runefors Växjö OK 10:20


H5510160 meter13 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
641 570726   Sten Gustafsson Eds SK 09:50
642 247819   Alf B Johansson FK Friskus-Varberg 09:50
643 550421   Jens Kaminsky Göteborg-Majorna OK 09:50
644 560209   Fredrik Hjort Helsingborgs SOK 09:50
645 2058862   Bernt Andersson IF Rigor 09:50
646 18653   Kurt Svensson IK Hakarpspojkarna 09:50
647 7550429   Pierre Karlsson OK Alehof 09:50
648 15583   Staffan Edström OK Gisle 09:50
649 435785   Jan Arvidsson OK Skogshjortarna 09:50
650 226510   Jan Sørensen OK Sorø, DEN 09:50
651 550816   Roger Thörn OK Vilse 87 09:50
652 560619   Håkan Forsman Ronneby OK 09:50
653 560703   Ulf Palmér Ulricehamns OK 09:50


D606250 meter6 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
281 17386   Ingela Nelsén Falkenbergs OK 09:40
282 14380   Karin Axelsson IK Uven 09:40
283 16482   Britt-Marie Magnusson Laholms IF OK 09:40
284 1396300   Maria Nordwall OK Kolmården 09:40
285 15961   Eva Pettersson Växjö OK 09:40
286 202426   Irene Andersson Ätrans IF 09:40


H609520 meter22 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
661 259526   Arne Andersson Bredaryds SOK 09:40
662 30485   Anders Bengtsson Falkenbergs OK 09:40
663 30488   Christer Håkansson Falkenbergs OK 09:40
664 345394   Bengt Ek Halmstad OK 09:40
665 24903   Bill Andersson I 15 IF 09:40
666 1402373   Håkan Winnberg IK Trenne Ullared 09:40
667 205295   Rainer Scholz IK Vista 09:40
668 36479   Kent Jogeland IK Ymer 09:40
669 39610   Lennart Widerström IK Ymer 09:40
670 25274   Björn Nilsson OK Nackhe 09:40
671 25276   Björn-Olof Waldemarsson OK Nackhe 09:40
672 536373   Ulf Svensson OK Njudung 09:40
673 15822   Bengt Johansson OK Skogshjortarna 09:40
674 890406   Kjell Martinsson OK Tranan 09:40
675 16938   Jan Karlsson OK Virdarna 09:40
676 7201375   Willie Ohlsson Rävetofta OK 09:40
677 13798   Kenth Sundgren Skåneslättens OL 09:40
678 500122   Leif E. Larsen Tisvilde Hegn OK, DEN 09:40
679 258594   Gert Olsson Tockarps IK 09:40
680 7530413   Björn Pettersson Ulricehamns OK 09:40
681 22064   Bo W Larsson Växjö OK 09:40
682 355683   Kalle Lindqvist Växjö OK 09:40


D655320 meter11 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
301 15720   Gun-Britt Fransson Emmaboda Verda OK 10:10
302 444608   Monica Påhlstorp Emmaboda Verda OK 10:10
303 18609   Lena Barkestam IK Hakarpspojkarna 10:10
304 14373   Rosa Johansson IK Uven 10:10
305 554511   Britt Forsell Pirozzi Lunds OK 10:10
306 521030   Helen Andertoft Markaryds FK 10:10
307 30800   Kaarina Voudinmäki Mullsjö SOK 10:10
308 351370   Else Gudme OK 73 , DEN 10:10
309 512468   Birgitta Johansson OK Tranan 10:10
310 1213145   Gullevi Svensson Ronneby OK 10:10
311 30100   Kerstin Ernvid Ulricehamns OK 10:10


H657490 meter25 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
691 249572   Stig Johansson Bredaryds SOK 10:20
692 15705   Jörgen Fransson Emmaboda Verda OK 10:20
693 28888   Göran Svensson FK Finn 10:20
694 29814   Stellan Ahnström Forserums SOK 10:20
695 27905   Leif Karlsson Frosta OK 10:20
696 581124   Nils-Erik Bondesson Frosta OK 10:20
697 407267   Anders Björnberg Frölunda OL 10:20
698 542247   Sune Andersson Halmstad OK 10:20
699 14206   Hans M Carlsson IFK Göteborg 10:20
700 30722   Sören Andersson IK Dran 10:20
701 441288   Sonny Andersson IK Hakarpspojkarna 10:20
702 578285   Ove Thorsson IK Trenne Ullared 10:20
703 353538   Gunnar Andersson IK Vista 10:20
704 36139   Per-Olof Fernberg IS Skanne 10:20
705 511010   Håkan Nilsson Malmö OK 10:20
706 38613   Lars-Göran Molin Markbygdens OK 10:20
707 431309   Leif Rylander Markbygdens OK 10:20
708 16659   Tommy Olsson OK Dacke 10:20
709 501513   Dag Lorén OK Frisene 10:20
710 16159   Lars Persson OK Kompassen 10:20
711 898533   Christer Sandh OK Roxen 10:20
712 13755   Göran Bengtsson Tockarps IK 10:20
713 17161   Bill Schölin Tockarps IK 10:20
714 501895   Jimmy Nordli Trøsken IL, NOR 10:20
715 262720   Ingemar Johansson Växjö OK 10:20


D705320 meter4 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
321 28463   Gunnel Svensson IK Ymer 09:50
322 25599   Britt Rangert IK Ymer 09:50
323 41740   Margareta Bengtsson OK Gläntan 09:50
324 611004   Birgitta Olsson Ronneby OK 09:50


H706250 meter20 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
721 28228   Lars Fransson Bottnaryds IF 10:10
722 41944   Kjell Johansson Dalsjöfors IF 10:10
723 27297   Inge Persson FK Boken 10:10
724 554310   Sven-Erik Forsell Lunds OK 10:10
725 351745   Toivo Voudinmäki Mullsjö SOK 10:10
726 1396333   Leif Lindström Nybro OK 10:10
727 33558   Henrik Bergman OK Linné 10:10
728 16820   Gösta Lindqvist OK Löftan 10:10
729 14556   Roland Lagesson OK Löftan 10:10
730 16836   Bengt Hansson OK Löftan 10:10
731 27256   Björn Linnersjö OK Orion 10:10
732 355805   Lars Johansson OK Skogshjortarna 10:10
733 15525   Sven Olof Fransson OK Stigen 10:10
734 512464   Göte Johansson D-P OK Tranan 10:10
735 36463   Åke Andersson OK Älvsjö-Örby 10:10
736 16553   Ingvar Bengtsson Oskarströms OK 10:10
737 2050912   Kjell Månsson Ronneby OK 10:10
738 28268   Lars-Åke Claesson Skillingaryds FK 10:10
739 30099   Ivan Ernvid Ulricehamns OK 10:10
740 15998   Hagbert Persson Växjö OK 10:10


D755320 meter2 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
331 10038   Gunni Ekberg Ätrans IF 10:00
336 451423   Bernice Antonsson FK Friskus-Varberg 10:00


H756250 meter12 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
751 2050934   Sven-Erik Lund Anderstorps OK 10:00
752 33552   Bo Wadensjö FK Finn 10:00
753 437495   Ernie Broström Halmstad OK 10:00
754 37647   Rune Ahlander Jönköpings OK 10:00
755 36419   Sivert Axelsson Kalmar OK 10:00
756 17091   Håkan Skogum Markbygdens OK 10:00
757 205365   Bernt Johansson OK Gisle 10:00
758 27723   Stig Fransson OK Stigen 10:00
759 12446   Kurt Rydin OK Tranan 10:00
760 261563   Roland Karlsson Ronneby OK 10:00
761 750921   Torild Bornetun Skillingaryds FK 10:00
762 27167   Johan Jansson Växjö OK 10:00


H805320 meter6 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
771 13763   Lasse Olsson IK Trenne Ullared 10:00
772 13923   Bertil Johansson Markbygdens OK 10:00
773 20812   Sven Andersson OK Stigen 10:00
774 428957   Allan Håkansson SOK Viljan 10:00
775 15770   Helmer Ekberg Ätrans IF 10:00
776 28381   Gösta Lindblom Ölmstads IS 10:00


ÖM23480 meter2 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  450837   Monika Hjellström Gränna-Bygdens OK  
  351378   Søren Gudme OK 73 , DEN  


ÖM65680 meter3 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  18596   Daniel Severinsson    
  350553   Lennart Stensson Helsingborgs SOK  
  330829   Tommy Vartia OK Löftan  


ÖM97310 meter3 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  330885   Henrik Svensson OK Löftan  
  886628   Hanne Fogh OK Sorø, DEN  
  887599   Kim Folander OK Sorø, DEN  


T110160 meter9 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
341 7788877   Nils Wallentin Tärk Halmstad OK 10:20
342 611213   Jan-Olof Svensson Halmstad OK 10:20
343 29316   Niklas Aulin IF Rigor 10:20
344 643191   Urban Nyblom IF Rigor 10:20
345 17655   Johan Schagerlind OK Bävern 10:20
346 17694   Mikael Öhrn OK Bävern 10:20
347 417331   Robin Öhrn OK Bävern 10:20
348 212536   Magnus Strand OK Landehof 10:20
349 28639   Per Johansson OK Reftele 10:20


T26250 meter38 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
361 650723   Jan Thuresson Burseryds IF 10:30
362 46789   Anders Claesson Burseryds IF 10:30
363 306585   Christer Nelsén Falkenbergs OK 10:30
364 748288   Rune Eliasson Falkenbergs OK 10:30
365 36772   Karl Uno Andersson Falkenbergs OK 10:30
366 429826   Madelén Anerönn Gnellspikes Multispo 10:30
367 408711   Magnus Trollér Halmstad OK 10:30
368 650013   Kennet Horvath Halmstad OK 10:30
369 437483   Magdalena Johansson Halmstad OK 10:30
370 246609   Stefan Agmarken Halmstad OK 10:30
371 1401382   Karin Karlsson Halmstad OK 10:30
372 25037   Peter Arvidsson IF Rigor 10:30
373 341203   Per-Martin Johansson IF Rigor 10:30
374 420088   Liselott Svensson Jönköpings OK 10:30
375 675572   Johan Mars Markbygdens OK 10:30
376 18559   Ulf Johansson OK Dacke 10:30
377 16833   Torbjörn Toreson OK Löftan 10:30
378 433750   Lars Edberg OK Nackhe 10:30
379 650818   Anders Sjöberg OK Reftele 10:30
380 28633   Gunnar Gustafsson OK Reftele 10:30
381 16062   Linda Skog OK Reftele 10:30
382 302662   Karin Helmius OK Reftele 10:30
383 28652   Benny Johansson OK Reftele 10:30
384 28643   Susann Berntsson OK Reftele 10:30
385 452687   Frida Sjöfors OK Älme 10:30
386 520310   Göran Liljequist OK Älme 10:30
387 262561   Stig Nilsson Oskarströms OK 10:30
388 204604   Mikael Svärd Oskarströms OK 10:30
389 204607   Julia Svärd Oskarströms OK 10:30
390 262556   David Djupsjö Oskarströms OK 10:30
391 16570   Christer Nord Oskarströms OK 10:30
392 204603   Annika Svärd Oskarströms OK 10:30
393 41399   Simon Svärd Oskarströms OK 10:30
394 29731   Roger Djupsjö Oskarströms OK 10:30
395 438663   Christer Svensson Ronneby OK 10:30
396 16548   Mats Gunnarsson Simlångsdalens IF 10:30
397 351645   Peter Nilsson Simlångsdalens IF 10:30
398     Anna-Stina Vennberg Växjö OK 10:30


Skapad 2013-11-02 10:48:43 med OLA version 5.1.6-1