Ungdomserie etapp 2 2011, Sträcktidsresultatlista

2011-05-14

D102230 m1 anmälda
1Elin Carlsson
IK Trenne
29:582:39
2:39
3:05
5:44
1:52
7:36
4:38
12:14
7:30
19:44
1:29
21:13
4:40
25:53
3:25
29:18
0:40
29:58
   




D122950 m3 anmälda
1Amanda Carlsson
IK Trenne
28:031:35
1:35
1:52
3:27
2:22
5:49
2:00
7:49
2:17
10:06
1:44
11:50
2:35
14:25
4:05
18:30
2:06
20:36
3:39
24:15
3:13
27:28
0:35
28:03
2Ylva Nilsson
Ätrans IF
32:092:18
2:18
2:48
5:06
4:45
9:51
1:55
11:46
2:21
14:07
1:40
15:47
2:31
18:18
4:13
22:31
1:59
24:30
3:51
28:21
3:05
31:26
0:43
32:09
3Lovisa Ring
Halmstad OK
39:261:59
1:59
3:37
5:36
2:11
7:47
2:33
10:20
3:30
13:50
1:36
15:26
3:00
18:26
8:07
26:33
3:49
30:22
4:51
35:13
3:36
38:49
0:37
39:26




D143520 m7 anmälda
1Hanna Cederholm
Halmstad OK
24:582:13
2:13
2:16
4:29
1:11
5:40
5:24
11:04
2:39
13:43
4:27
18:10
2:44
20:54
1:32
22:26
2:03
24:29
0:29
24:58
  
2Ebba Bengtsson
OK Lindéna
29:552:36
2:36
2:45
5:21
1:30
6:51
5:49
12:40
3:42
16:22
6:09
22:31
3:44
26:15
2:17
28:32
0:48
29:20
0:35
29:55
  
3Tove Lind
OK Lindéna
31:352:37
2:37
2:39
5:16
1:29
6:45
6:42
13:27
3:05
16:32
6:50
23:22
4:21
27:43
2:15
29:58
0:58
30:56
0:39
31:35
  
4Moa M-Henningsson
IK Trenne
32:152:43
2:43
2:41
5:24
1:27
6:51
6:01
12:52
3:02
15:54
6:01
21:55
5:09
27:04
2:55
29:59
1:36
31:35
0:40
32:15
  
5Felicia Carlsson
IK Trenne
33:472:58
2:58
3:17
6:15
1:47
8:02
7:42
15:44
3:04
18:48
6:43
25:31
4:10
29:41
2:19
32:00
1:05
33:05
0:42
33:47
  
6Martina Wessman
Halmstad OK
35:272:52
2:52
3:39
6:31
1:37
8:08
6:50
14:58
4:21
19:19
8:01
27:20
4:20
31:40
2:10
33:50
0:59
34:49
0:38
35:27
  
7Clara Henningsson
IK Trenne
37:493:33
3:33
3:42
7:15
1:31
8:46
7:52
16:38
5:16
21:54
7:37
29:31
3:53
33:24
2:50
36:14
0:58
37:12
0:37
37:49
  




D163850 m1 anmälda
1Julia Ladefoged
Falkenbergs OK
51:446:37
6:37
2:35
9:12
3:42
12:54
3:50
16:44
9:01
25:45
17:20
43:05
4:39
47:44
3:25
51:09
0:35
51:44
   




H102230 m1 anmälda
1Viktor Nyberg
Oskarströms OK
30:562:49
2:49
2:42
5:31
1:31
7:02
2:35
9:37
11:05
20:42
1:34
22:16
4:42
26:58
3:18
30:16
0:40
30:56
   




H122950 m4 anmälda
1Simon Svensson
Laholms IF
24:472:22
2:22
3:03
5:25
1:50
7:15
2:09
9:24
2:08
11:32
1:21
12:53
2:05
14:58
3:00
17:58
1:22
19:20
2:13
21:33
2:44
24:17
0:30
24:47
2Viktor Carlsson
IK Trenne
26:571:40
1:40
1:43
3:23
4:11
7:34
2:29
10:03
2:46
12:49
1:39
14:28
2:34
17:02
2:55
19:57
1:27
21:24
2:17
23:41
2:35
26:16
0:41
26:57
3Alexander Wessman
Halmstad OK
27:391:48
1:48
2:08
3:56
1:47
5:43
2:24
8:07
2:34
10:41
2:15
12:56
2:40
15:36
4:04
19:40
1:30
21:10
3:22
24:32
2:30
27:02
0:37
27:39
4Noel Agmarken
Halmstad OK
48:372:04
2:04
2:07
4:11
10:11
14:22
3:34
17:56
2:49
20:45
2:42
23:27
3:29
26:56
4:31
31:27
6:05
37:32
6:59
44:31
3:25
47:56
0:41
48:37




H143520 m4 anmälda
1Loke Agmarken
Halmstad OK
19:482:03
2:03
1:48
3:51
1:04
4:55
3:52
8:47
1:59
10:46
4:23
15:09
2:17
17:26
1:26
18:52
0:29
19:21
0:27
19:48
  
2Simon Wikström
Halmstad OK
21:561:56
1:56
2:00
3:56
1:01
4:57
3:59
8:56
3:14
12:10
4:45
16:55
2:34
19:29
1:26
20:55
0:30
21:25
0:31
21:56
  
3Simon Ebbeståhl
Halmstad OK
28:413:06
3:06
2:44
5:50
1:10
7:00
5:59
12:59
3:04
16:03
5:06
21:09
4:07
25:16
1:40
26:56
1:14
28:10
0:31
28:41
  
4Björn Jönsson
Halmstad OK
32:172:51
2:51
2:23
5:14
1:25
6:39
5:42
12:21
3:38
15:59
6:33
22:32
5:29
28:01
2:36
30:37
1:01
31:38
0:39
32:17
  




H163850 m2 anmälda
1Andreas Johansson
Falkenbergs OK
41:246:35
6:35
2:37
9:12
3:30
12:42
3:35
16:17
7:42
23:59
10:42
34:41
3:39
38:20
2:28
40:48
0:36
41:24
   
2Zakarias Hansson
Falkenbergs OK
41:294:56
4:56
2:08
7:04
2:48
9:52
2:44
12:36
8:29
21:05
15:28
36:33
2:32
39:05
1:51
40:56
0:33
41:29
   




INSKOLNING1560 m9 anmälda
Agnes Gran
OK Lindéna
Godkänd            
Casper Gunnarsson
OK Lindéna
Godkänd3:07
3:07
1:32
4:39
3:25
8:04
4:21
12:25
4:58
17:23
4:27
21:50
3:47
25:37
1:39
27:16
    
Elias Norén
OK Lindéna
Godkänd5:33
5:33
2:16
7:49
6:54
14:43
5:00
19:43
7:18
27:01
5:09
32:10
3:39
35:49
2:02
37:51
    
Elin Nyberg
Oskarströms OK
Godkänd            
Isak Bengtsson
OK Lindéna
Godkänd2:58
2:58
1:23
4:21
3:50
8:11
2:47
10:58
3:59
14:57
3:39
18:36
2:41
21:17
0:59
22:16
    
Jim Landstedt
OK Lindéna
Godkänd2:44
2:44
1:37
4:21
3:35
7:56
3:10
11:06
3:50
14:56
3:39
18:35
2:38
21:13
1:03
22:16
    
Johan Gunnarsson
OK Lindéna
Godkänd            
Linnea Gran
OK Lindéna
Godkänd3:12
3:12
1:24
4:36
3:27
8:03
4:17
12:20
4:29
16:49
5:22
22:11
3:27
25:38
1:56
27:34
    
William Svensson
OK Lindéna
Godkänd5:09
5:09
2:20
7:29
6:34
14:03
4:27
18:30
4:38
23:08
4:13
27:21
1:54
29:15
1:04
30:19
    




U11510 m4 anmälda
1Oscar Carlsson
IK Trenne
11:40     
11:40
      
2Cornelia Svensson
Hylte OK
14:403:25
3:25
2:25
5:50
2:19
8:09
2:13
10:22
3:12
13:34
1:06
14:40
      
3Fanny Hansson
Falkenbergs OK
17:13     
17:13
      
4Felix Abrahamsson
Hylte OK
23:214:43
4:43
3:05
7:48
2:26
10:14
8:22
18:36
3:58
22:34
0:47
23:21
      




U21750 m3 anmälda
1Måns M-Henningsson
IK Trenne
22:394:13
4:13
2:13
6:26
2:17
8:43
4:26
13:09
1:53
15:02
2:48
17:50
2:46
20:36
1:24
22:00
0:39
22:39
   
2Atle Nilsson
Ätrans IF
26:373:23
3:23
2:20
5:43
2:34
8:17
4:59
13:16
4:05
17:21
3:07
20:28
3:38
24:06
1:38
25:44
0:53
26:37
   
3Tilda M-Henningsson
IK Trenne
26:436:11
6:11
2:16
8:27
2:16
10:43
4:25
15:08
1:53
17:01
2:48
19:49
3:02
22:51
2:37
25:28
1:15
26:43
   




U32380 m4 anmälda
1Rasmus Svensson
Hylte OK
25:192:56
2:56
3:01
5:57
1:43
7:40
2:36
10:16
2:49
13:05
6:28
19:33
2:42
22:15
2:24
24:39
0:40
25:19
   
2Amanda Nesser
Halmstad OK
32:303:10
3:10
4:13
7:23
2:44
10:07
4:21
14:28
4:08
18:36
7:18
25:54
3:01
28:55
2:55
31:50
0:40
32:30
   
3Emilia Cederlund
OK Lindéna
33:073:19
3:19
3:56
7:15
1:56
9:11
2:53
12:04
4:14
16:18
8:09
24:27
3:36
28:03
4:09
32:12
0:55
33:07
   
4Oskar Gran
OK Lindéna
33:083:16
3:16
3:57
7:13
1:57
9:10
2:56
12:06
4:09
16:15
8:17
24:32
3:34
28:06
4:23
32:29
0:39
33:08
   




ÖPPEN 22230 m4 anmälda
1Carolin Nesser
Halmstad OK
26:364:04
4:04
3:12
7:16
2:00
9:16
2:39
11:55
4:43
16:38
2:20
18:58
2:51
21:49
3:48
25:37
0:59
26:36
   
2Jonathan Lind
OK Lindéna
27:583:15
3:15
4:07
7:22
1:48
9:10
2:53
12:03
4:13
16:16
3:00
19:16
3:29
22:45
4:26
27:11
0:47
27:58
   
3Inger Wessman
Halmstad OK
32:003:58
3:58
3:49
7:47
2:00
9:47
2:50
12:37
9:05
21:42
2:13
23:55
3:20
27:15
3:47
31:02
0:58
32:00
   
Amelia Nesser
Halmstad OK
Ej godk.4:06
4:06
4:16
8:22
2:51
11:13
 
17:01
2:43
19:44
4:08
23:52
3:33
27:25
0:47
28:12
   




ÖPPEN 43520 m4 anmälda
1Thomas Wessman
Halmstad OK
25:272:35
2:35
2:25
5:00
1:13
6:13
4:41
10:54
2:42
13:36
5:48
19:24
2:56
22:20
1:44
24:04
0:47
24:51
0:36
25:27
  
2Gustav Andreasson
Halmstad OK
27:272:42
2:42
2:28
5:10
1:24
6:34
5:32
12:06
2:46
14:52
5:15
20:07
3:14
23:21
1:59
25:20
1:31
26:51
0:36
27:27
  
3Ingemar Andreasson
Halmstad OK
27:392:49
2:49
2:39
5:28
1:21
6:49
5:17
12:06
2:51
14:57
5:15
20:12
3:30
23:42
1:45
25:27
1:29
26:56
0:43
27:39
  
4Helen Johansson
Falkenbergs OK
37:073:19
3:19
3:05
6:24
1:38
8:02
6:51
14:53
3:52
18:45
8:50
27:35
4:54
32:29
2:55
35:24
1:00
36:24
0:43
37:07
  




ÖPPEN 63850 m6 anmälda
1Mathias Carlsson
IK Trenne
23:322:46
2:46
1:13
3:59
1:56
5:55
1:39
7:34
3:59
11:33
8:10
19:43
2:04
21:47
1:16
23:03
0:29
23:32
   
2Stefan Agmarken
Halmstad OK
23:503:10
3:10
1:22
4:32
2:05
6:37
1:52
8:29
4:19
12:48
6:56
19:44
2:02
21:46
1:29
23:15
0:35
23:50
   
3Mårten Wikström
Halmstad OK
28:213:22
3:22
1:30
4:52
2:26
7:18
2:23
9:41
4:53
14:34
7:49
22:23
3:21
25:44
1:54
27:38
0:43
28:21
   
4Jonathan Johansson
Falkenbergs OK
34:043:34
3:34
1:49
5:23
2:53
8:16
2:25
10:41
7:06
17:47
10:51
28:38
2:54
31:32
1:52
33:24
0:40
34:04
   
5Gunilla Carlsson
IK Trenne
36:244:40
4:40
2:06
6:46
3:40
10:26
2:43
13:09
6:48
19:57
10:02
29:59
3:14
33:13
2:28
35:41
0:43
36:24
   



Skapad 2011-05-15 20:56:37 med OLA version 4.1.6