Ungdomsserien etap 2 2010, Sträcktidsresultatlista

2010-05-16

D102420 m2 anmälda
1Ylva Nilsson
Ätrans IF
26:251:14
1:14
3:54
5:08
2:23
7:31
2:09
9:40
3:10
12:50
7:20
20:10
3:25
23:35
1:03
24:38
1:00
25:38
0:47
26:25
  
2Lovisa Lager
Halmstad OK
30:481:32
1:32
2:48
4:20
4:25
8:45
2:48
11:33
3:09
14:42
9:29
24:11
3:31
27:42
1:04
28:46
1:21
30:07
0:41
30:48
  




D122760 m5 anmälda
1Amanda Carlsson
IK Trenne
30:283:10
3:10
6:29
9:39
5:24
15:03
3:36
18:39
4:26
23:05
2:40
25:45
4:06
29:51
0:37
30:28
    
2Felicia Carlsson
IK Trenne
39:3811:07
11:07
6:29
17:36
5:57
23:33
3:08
26:41
4:33
31:14
2:40
33:54
4:49
38:43
0:55
39:38
    
3Moa M-Henningsson
IK Trenne
42:116:58
6:58
10:10
17:08
5:39
22:47
5:13
28:00
4:02
32:02
3:57
35:59
5:18
41:17
0:54
42:11
    
4Tove Lind
OK Lindéna
42:484:03
4:03
17:39
21:42
5:19
27:01
4:02
31:03
4:24
35:27
2:14
37:41
4:22
42:03
0:45
42:48
    
Ebba Bengtsson
OK Lindéna
Ej godk.12:54
12:54
           




D143620 m3 anmälda
1Linnea Kjellsson
Falkenbergs OK
50:114:33
4:33
7:41
12:14
6:44
18:58
4:01
22:59
7:01
30:00
9:06
39:06
6:22
45:28
4:02
49:30
0:41
50:11
   
2Julia Ladefoged
Falkenbergs OK
51:463:58
3:58
6:34
10:32
5:53
16:25
4:52
21:17
6:33
27:50
11:04
38:54
7:10
46:04
4:53
50:57
0:49
51:46
   
3Martina Wessman
Halmstad OK
55:465:44
5:44
7:45
13:29
9:46
23:15
4:12
27:27
6:56
34:23
9:01
43:24
6:56
50:20
4:43
55:03
0:43
55:46
   




H102420 m6 anmälda
1Simon Svensson
Laholms IF
25:301:15
1:15
2:40
3:55
2:37
6:32
4:27
10:59
2:44
13:43
4:59
18:42
4:40
23:22
0:37
23:59
0:54
24:53
0:37
25:30
  
2Viktor Carlsson
IK Trenne
28:260:46
0:46
2:46
3:32
2:09
5:41
7:47
13:28
3:01
16:29
4:28
20:57
4:31
25:28
1:00
26:28
1:16
27:44
0:42
28:26
  
3Filip Bengtsson
OK Lindéna
29:001:10
1:10
3:28
4:38
2:45
7:23
2:05
9:28
3:05
12:33
9:22
21:55
4:04
25:59
0:48
26:47
1:25
28:12
0:48
29:00
  
4Filip Strandmark
Halmstad OK
33:021:05
1:05
9:25
10:30
2:55
13:25
2:12
15:37
4:08
19:45
6:28
26:13
3:37
29:50
0:53
30:43
1:27
32:10
0:52
33:02
  
5Oscar Kjellsson
Falkenbergs OK
37:251:28
1:28
2:55
4:23
2:53
7:16
10:45
18:01
5:31
23:32
5:42
29:14
5:02
34:16
1:08
35:24
1:16
36:40
0:45
37:25
  
6Noel Agmarken
Halmstad OK
41:211:09
1:09
6:57
8:06
2:27
10:33
2:07
12:40
18:06
30:46
4:18
35:04
3:39
38:43
1:03
39:46
1:00
40:46
0:35
41:21
  




H122760 m3 anmälda
1Samuel Hansson
Falkenbergs OK
36:074:03
4:03
7:11
11:14
6:13
17:27
4:12
21:39
4:47
26:26
2:57
29:23
6:11
35:34
0:33
36:07
    
2Alexander Wessman
Halmstad OK
36:234:29
4:29
10:00
14:29
5:24
19:53
3:27
23:20
4:21
27:41
3:31
31:12
4:36
35:48
0:35
36:23
    
3Linus Blockgren
Falkenbergs OK
48:564:51
4:51
9:10
14:01
4:41
18:42
15:55
34:37
6:44
41:21
3:11
44:32
3:46
48:18
0:38
48:56
    




H144160 m6 anmälda
1Loke Agmarken
Halmstad OK
48:574:32
4:32
5:21
9:53
3:21
13:14
7:03
20:17
7:53
28:10
3:54
32:04
8:41
40:45
4:20
45:05
3:16
48:21
0:36
48:57
  
2Simon Wikström
Halmstad OK
50:493:44
3:44
4:24
8:08
3:51
11:59
7:30
19:29
6:43
26:12
5:06
31:18
8:13
39:31
7:38
47:09
3:10
50:19
0:30
50:49
  
3Zakarias Hansson
Falkenbergs OK
56:205:35
5:35
5:35
11:10
4:10
15:20
7:29
22:49
6:07
28:56
7:15
36:11
8:58
45:09
7:13
52:22
3:21
55:43
0:37
56:20
  
4Christoffer Persson
Hylte OK
61:232:50
2:50
4:46
7:36
3:35
11:11
9:25
20:36
12:35
33:11
7:54
41:05
9:19
50:24
6:54
57:18
3:24
60:42
0:41
61:23
  
Leo Wikström
Halmstad OK
Ej godk.5:44
5:44
5:24
11:08
4:00
15:08
11:08
26:16
5:46
32:02
7:12
39:14
   
55:23
  
Jonas Eriksson
Hylte OK
Ej godk.4:03
4:03
       
60:42
1:56
62:38
  




INSKOLNING1850 m6 anmälda
Atle Nilsson
Ätrans IF
Godkänd2:06
2:06
3:07
5:13
3:03
8:16
3:13
11:29
1:19
12:48
3:44
16:32
1:25
17:57
1:43
19:40
1:00
20:40
   
Elias Norén Andersson
OK Lindéna
Godkänd3:46
3:46
7:34
11:20
3:38
14:58
5:15
20:13
2:45
22:58
6:21
29:19
1:18
30:37
1:24
32:01
0:56
32:57
   
Emma Svensson
Ätrans IF
Godkänd2:26
2:26
3:18
5:44
3:25
9:09
3:06
12:15
1:30
13:45
4:53
18:38
1:24
20:02
1:16
21:18
1:01
22:19
   
Fanny Hansson
Falkenbergs OK
Godkänd2:15
2:15
4:52
7:07
4:56
12:03
4:42
16:45
2:06
18:51
5:01
23:52
2:03
25:55
2:14
28:09
0:56
29:05
   
Oscar Carlsson
IK Trenne
Godkänd1:11
1:11
2:40
3:51
2:43
6:34
4:38
11:12
2:00
13:12
2:06
15:18
1:25
16:43
1:11
17:54
0:44
18:38
   
Wilma Folkeson
OK Lindéna
Godkänd3:57
3:57
7:16
11:13
3:36
14:49
4:50
19:39
2:52
22:31
6:31
29:02
1:33
30:35
1:15
31:50
1:12
33:02
   




U11840 m6 anmälda
1Felix Abrahamsson
Hylte OK
17:271:08
1:08
2:59
4:07
2:38
6:45
2:46
9:31
1:26
10:57
3:40
14:37
2:00
16:37
0:50
17:27
    
2Anton Svensson
Ätrans IF
18:011:27
1:27
3:45
5:12
3:02
8:14
3:10
11:24
1:33
12:57
2:31
15:28
1:51
17:19
0:42
18:01
    
3Viktor Nyberg
Oskarströms OK
19:582:06
2:06
3:12
5:18
2:35
7:53
3:28
11:21
1:10
12:31
4:17
16:48
2:04
18:52
1:06
19:58
    
4Rasmus Svensson
Hylte OK
20:431:09
1:09
3:11
4:20
3:02
7:22
5:25
12:47
1:23
14:10
4:04
18:14
1:49
20:03
0:40
20:43
    
5Oskar Gran
OK Lindéna
23:051:26
1:26
2:45
4:11
3:16
7:27
3:42
11:09
1:52
13:01
5:57
18:58
3:06
22:04
1:01
23:05
    
6Cornelia Svensson
Hylte OK
24:481:21
1:21
4:01
5:22
3:34
8:56
5:23
14:19
2:03
16:22
4:24
20:46
3:06
23:52
0:56
24:48
    




U22410 m6 anmälda
1Karl Wennerholm
OK Lindéna
25:151:02
1:02
2:26
3:28
2:15
5:43
2:13
7:56
5:22
13:18
5:08
18:26
4:34
23:00
1:38
24:38
0:37
25:15
   
2Elin Carlsson
IK Trenne
25:561:08
1:08
2:33
3:41
3:04
6:45
2:30
9:15
3:17
12:32
5:37
18:09
4:19
22:28
2:30
24:58
0:58
25:56
   
3Jonathan Lind
OK Lindéna
36:391:14
1:14
3:34
4:48
4:19
9:07
4:00
13:07
5:38
18:45
7:50
26:35
6:00
32:35
3:07
35:42
0:57
36:39
   
4Måns M-Henningsson
IK Trenne
49:231:20
1:20
2:43
4:03
2:25
6:28
22:46
29:14
5:11
34:25
5:24
39:49
6:37
46:26
2:12
48:38
0:45
49:23
   
5Tilda M-Henningsson
IK Trenne
50:461:20
1:20
2:51
4:11
2:48
6:59
22:26
29:25
5:04
34:29
5:59
40:28
6:26
46:54
2:55
49:49
0:57
50:46
   
6Arvid Erlandsson
Ätrans IF
66:491:57
1:57
5:17
7:14
5:27
12:41
25:40
38:21
5:05
43:26
8:23
51:49
8:41
60:30
4:53
65:23
1:26
66:49
   




U32860 m4 anmälda
1Mathias Wennerholm
OK Lindéna
41:314:08
4:08
12:21
16:29
1:32
18:01
2:45
20:46
2:03
22:49
5:57
28:46
4:43
33:29
2:55
36:24
4:23
40:47
0:44
41:31
  
2Simon Ebbeståhl
Halmstad OK
41:384:14
4:14
10:44
14:58
2:33
17:31
3:10
20:41
2:24
23:05
4:17
27:22
5:09
32:31
3:38
36:09
4:45
40:54
0:44
41:38
  
3Edvin Erlandsson
Ätrans IF
45:374:11
4:11
16:49
21:00
1:04
22:04
3:35
25:39
2:17
27:56
4:46
32:42
4:47
37:29
3:06
40:35
4:23
44:58
0:39
45:37
  
4Amanda Nesser
Halmstad OK
48:534:37
4:37
10:01
14:38
1:46
16:24
3:46
20:10
7:53
28:03
5:01
33:04
6:42
39:46
3:35
43:21
4:40
48:01
0:52
48:53
  




ÖPPEN 32760 m5 anmälda
1Sabina Mårtensson
IK Trenne
27:343:33
3:33
5:48
9:21
4:41
14:02
2:13
16:15
3:36
19:51
3:01
22:52
3:59
26:51
0:43
27:34
    
2Sara Söderblom
Ätrans IF
28:383:20
3:20
5:40
9:00
5:01
14:01
3:11
17:12
4:26
21:38
2:34
24:12
3:55
28:07
0:31
28:38
    
3Pernilla Lind
OK Lindéna
54:4012:18
12:18
9:26
21:44
11:44
33:28
6:46
40:14
4:52
45:06
3:17
48:23
5:21
53:44
0:56
54:40
    
4Mikael Persson
Hylte OK
58:577:35
7:35
10:52
18:27
10:17
28:44
5:34
34:18
8:12
42:30
5:32
48:02
8:57
56:59
1:58
58:57
    
5Britta Kjellsson
Falkenbergs OK
60:495:47
5:47
13:51
19:38
15:46
35:24
6:13
41:37
7:46
49:23
3:48
53:11
6:08
59:19
1:30
60:49
    




ÖPPEN 54370 m10 anmälda
1Jan Lager
Halmstad OK
29:541:50
1:50
3:45
5:35
2:20
7:55
4:00
11:55
3:34
15:29
2:07
17:36
3:01
20:37
3:28
24:05
3:11
27:16
2:04
29:20
0:34
29:54
 
2Mårten Wikström
Halmstad OK
34:311:59
1:59
3:25
5:24
2:42
8:06
4:04
12:10
4:12
16:22
2:44
19:06
3:04
22:10
6:33
28:43
2:53
31:36
2:12
33:48
0:43
34:31
 
3Håkan Hansson
Falkenbergs OK
37:162:23
2:23
3:36
5:59
3:30
9:29
4:57
14:26
5:15
19:41
2:47
22:28
3:29
25:57
5:02
30:59
3:18
34:17
2:17
36:34
0:42
37:16
 
4Peter Kjellsson
Falkenbergs OK
40:002:39
2:39
4:08
6:47
3:05
9:52
5:00
14:52
4:52
19:44
2:48
22:32
4:17
26:49
5:54
32:43
4:28
37:11
2:11
39:22
0:38
40:00
 
5Stefan Agmarken
Halmstad OK
43:572:32
2:32
5:00
7:32
4:34
12:06
5:09
17:15
5:20
22:35
2:46
25:21
4:55
30:16
5:56
36:12
3:51
40:03
3:01
43:04
0:53
43:57
 
6Roger Nilsson
Laholms IF
48:032:52
2:52
4:54
7:46
3:30
11:16
7:15
18:31
6:46
25:17
3:08
28:25
4:10
32:35
6:49
39:24
5:33
44:57
2:25
47:22
0:41
48:03
 
7Mikael Blockgren
Falkenbergs OK
48:453:03
3:03
5:08
8:11
3:51
12:02
6:29
18:31
6:23
24:54
3:48
28:42
4:32
33:14
7:25
40:39
4:40
45:19
2:41
48:00
0:45
48:45
 
8Pontus Blockgren
Falkenbergs OK
48:462:33
2:33
4:49
7:22
3:33
10:55
5:33
16:28
5:54
22:22
2:39
25:01
4:00
29:01
5:39
34:40
10:12
44:52
3:09
48:01
0:45
48:46
 
9Elin Kjellsson
Falkenbergs OK
55:093:57
3:57
5:01
8:58
4:01
12:59
7:29
20:28
6:58
27:26
3:32
30:58
5:02
36:00
5:31
41:31
10:01
51:32
3:00
54:32
0:37
55:09
 



Skapad 2010-05-16 18:03:23 med OLA version 4.1.6